Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U18 Boys (W24) - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
JAYANTH KASARLA Comets Storm 4 3 Remaining
Rudanshu Khandekar Comets Storm 4 3 Remaining
Arsh Khiani Comets Storm 4 3 Remaining
CHARLIE MEARNS Comets Storm 4 3 Remaining
Justin Plompen Comets Storm 4 3 Remaining
SPYRIDON TSOTSOS Comets Storm 4 3 Remaining
Spencer Schaxmann Comets Storm 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Shai Fransman Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Dvir Mofkadi Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
NATHAN SAMUEL Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Oren Sigeoker Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Michael Szental Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Max Behr Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Nadav Mirochnik Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
TOBY SLUTZKIN Maccabi Celtics 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Edward Dunton Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
FIN HOWELLS Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Thomas James Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
HARRISON KATSANOS Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
EROL MUJANOVIC Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
ANGUS GOUGH Malvern Tigers Red 3 4 Remaining
KYDEN LIN Malvern Tigers Red 0 7 Remaining
Alexander Bekos Malvern Tigers Red 0 7 Remaining
 
 
LEO BONE Scorpions Saints 4 3 Remaining
ETHAN BROWN Scorpions Saints 4 3 Remaining
Declan Connell Scorpions Saints 4 3 Remaining
JAKE SELBY Scorpions Saints 4 3 Remaining
JOEL GOLDHAGEN Scorpions Saints 3 4 Remaining
HAMISH POLKINGHORNE Scorpions Saints 3 4 Remaining
HUCK BONE Scorpions Saints 2 5 Remaining
 
 
PATRICK BYRNE Solway Pistons 4 3 Remaining
LUCAS FLETCHER Solway Pistons 4 3 Remaining
LIAM JUSTUS Solway Pistons 4 3 Remaining
Gil Lindrea Solway Pistons 4 3 Remaining
WILLIAM McKENNA Solway Pistons 4 3 Remaining
BEN MUTSAERS Solway Pistons 4 3 Remaining
JORDAN TURNER Solway Pistons 4 3 Remaining
Mihir Gokhale Solway Pistons 2 5 Remaining
 
 
FLETCHER BALLANTYNE Timberwolves Knights 4 3 Remaining
LACHLAN DANIELL Timberwolves Knights 4 3 Remaining
Jensen Lee Timberwolves Knights 4 3 Remaining
Jok Mabil Timberwolves Knights 4 3 Remaining
OLIVER ZELDER Timberwolves Knights 4 3 Remaining
Liam Calder Timberwolves Knights 3 4 Remaining
JOSEPH DEE Timberwolves Knights 3 4 Remaining
LOUIS PLAYNE Timberwolves Knights 3 4 Remaining
Hamish Ware Timberwolves Knights 1 6 Remaining
Hudson Lee Timberwolves Knights 0 7 Remaining