Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U18 Boys (W24) - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Gabe Bracka Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Gideon Frenkel Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Max Israelsohn Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Ari Janashvili Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Eden Katsap Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Keddie Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Justin Kohn Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Jack Barnett Maccabi Bucks 0 7 Remaining
LIOR MAZER Maccabi Bucks 0 7 Remaining
David Smolarski Maccabi Bucks 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Henry Abbott Malvern Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
MAX LOURENS Malvern Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
WILL CREGAN Malvern Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
JACK KOCOLIS Malvern Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
JAMES OURANIOS Malvern Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
OSCAR RANDERSON Malvern Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
LOGAN WILSON Malvern Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Samuel Cauchi Scorpions Suns 4 3 Remaining
Mason Di Cosmo Scorpions Suns 4 3 Remaining
Aaron Duong Scorpions Suns 4 3 Remaining
Aodhan Monteiro Scorpions Suns 3 4 Remaining
OLIVER NASHED Scorpions Suns 3 4 Remaining
Jack Rush Scorpions Suns 3 4 Remaining
Eddie VARRO Scorpions Suns 3 4 Remaining
Maksim Vukasovic Scorpions Suns 3 4 Remaining
 
 
WILLIAM FULLER Solway Bullets 4 3 Remaining
JACK GEBKA REID Solway Bullets 4 3 Remaining
JOSHUA HATTERS Solway Bullets 4 3 Remaining
JAMES MERIDA Solway Bullets 4 3 Remaining
JAMES TAN Solway Bullets 4 3 Remaining
JOSH WILSON Solway Bullets 3 4 Remaining
OLIVER FAZIO Solway Bullets 2 5 Remaining
WILL MYERS Solway Bullets 2 5 Remaining
XAVIER TRAN Solway Bullets 2 5 Remaining
Zack Hatters Solway Bullets 1 6 Remaining
LACHLAN WALKER Solway Bullets 0 7 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW BABBINGTON Solway Cannons 3 4 Remaining
ZACHARIAH CRELLIN Solway Cannons 3 4 Remaining
Cooper LEAPER Solway Cannons 3 4 Remaining
BEN NGO Solway Cannons 3 4 Remaining
BEAU VAN DER ZWEEP Solway Cannons 3 4 Remaining
JONATHAN MACKINTOSH-DIXON Solway Cannons 2 5 Remaining
JAMES WRIGHT Solway Cannons 2 5 Remaining
ALEX O'HARA Solway Cannons 0 7 Remaining
 
 
ISAAC AMOS Timberwolves Wizards 4 3 Remaining
Brayden Cheng Timberwolves Wizards 4 3 Remaining
JACK DVORAK Timberwolves Wizards 4 3 Remaining
JOSEPH EDWARDS Timberwolves Wizards 4 3 Remaining
MAX OORLOFF Timberwolves Wizards 4 3 Remaining
Jacob Reid Timberwolves Wizards 4 3 Remaining
SEBASTIAN TRENT Timberwolves Wizards 4 3 Remaining
LUCAS FAN Timberwolves Wizards 3 4 Remaining