Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U18 Boys (W24) - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BEN BOOKER Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
THOMAS DAI Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
FELIX GE Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
MASON HODGE Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Nikita Krivoruchko Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Viktor Krivoruchko Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Shanchao Zhan Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Denzel Lopes Ashy Gold 2 5 Remaining
Novak Brmbota Ashy Gold 1 6 Remaining
Nick Barr Ashy Gold 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Sammy Berek-Lewis Maccabi Sigma 4 3 Remaining
JEREMY GORDON Maccabi Sigma 4 3 Remaining
ETHAN GREENBERG Maccabi Sigma 4 3 Remaining
Elon Liberman Maccabi Sigma 4 3 Remaining
Matthew Reichenberg Maccabi Sigma 4 3 Remaining
TOBY RUBIN Maccabi Sigma 4 3 Remaining
JAKE FACTOR Maccabi Sigma 3 4 Remaining
JAY MARBEL-WHITBURN Maccabi Sigma 3 4 Remaining
 
 
HUDSON HOLM Malvern Tigers Black 4 3 Remaining
WILLIAM LONGLEY Malvern Tigers Black 4 3 Remaining
WILLIAM MOORE Malvern Tigers Black 4 3 Remaining
Mitchell MUNCASTER Malvern Tigers Black 4 3 Remaining
ADAM WONG Malvern Tigers Black 4 3 Remaining
AIDAN PSOMAS Malvern Tigers Black 2 5 Remaining
JORDAN YUEN Malvern Tigers Black 2 5 Remaining
CHARLES WILSON Malvern Tigers Black 1 6 Remaining
Nathan Tan Malvern Tigers Black 0 7 Remaining
 
 
SIXTEN EDWARDS Southside Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
KIRK KODRE Southside Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Samuel Lasuladu Southside Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Michael Ocean bailey Southside Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Biliew Pal Southside Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
NATHAN TAVARIA Southside Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Asher Gashumba Southside Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
JOSHUA GUER Southside Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
YASIN SHEIKH Southside Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Gabriel Segal Southside Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
Johnny QIAN Southside Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
Gatwech Thiep Southside Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
Stephen Tombra Southside Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
Chajen Bishop Southside Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
Benny Ngut Southside Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
 
 
WILL AMIATU Timberwolves Chiefs 4 3 Remaining
Micah Borgula Timberwolves Chiefs 4 3 Remaining
SEBASTIEN COLLIVER Timberwolves Chiefs 4 3 Remaining
Harrison May Timberwolves Chiefs 4 3 Remaining
Nathaniel McQUEEN Timberwolves Chiefs 4 3 Remaining
SAMUEL COYLE Timberwolves Chiefs 3 4 Remaining
JAMES DVORAK Timberwolves Chiefs 3 4 Remaining
Luke NOY Timberwolves Chiefs 3 4 Remaining
Noah Werber Timberwolves Chiefs 3 4 Remaining
LUKE CREGAN Timberwolves Chiefs 0 Disqualified
 
 
JOSHUA AITKEN Timberwolves Hawks 4 3 Remaining
ISAAC BROWN Timberwolves Hawks 4 3 Remaining
BENJAMIN MATHIESON Timberwolves Hawks 4 3 Remaining
SPENCER MATHIESON Timberwolves Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Thomas Galitos Timberwolves Hawks 3 4 Remaining
ADAM ZACHARIAH KURUVILLA Timberwolves Hawks 2 5 Remaining
William LEE Timberwolves Hawks 2 5 Remaining
OLIVER PERAIC Timberwolves Hawks 2 5 Remaining