Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U16 Boys (W24) - Division 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
WILL CONDON Breakers Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Alexander Daley Breakers Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Edward Williams Breakers Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Isaac Wong Breakers Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Joe Kara Breakers Celtics 3 Disqualified
Christian Mariani Breakers Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Benjamin Fletcher Breakers Celtics 2 5 Remaining
ELLIOT WILHELM Breakers Celtics 2 5 Remaining
Alan Yu Breakers Celtics 2 5 Remaining
OSCAR BLYTHE Breakers Celtics 1 6 Remaining
Joey Kara Breakers Celtics 1 6 Remaining
Jackson Sedgley Breakers Celtics 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Joshua Leighton Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Eli Meydan Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Ariel Rozenvasser Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Gabriel Taylor Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Noam Trieger Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Max Gries Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Charlie Woolf Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Ryder Rosengarten Maccabi Eagles 2 5 Remaining
 
 
NOAH HERSZFELD Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Ariel Kraus Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Jarrad Miselowski Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Joshua Sutton Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
JAMES BEHR Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Noah McGregor Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Nadav Shapiro Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Ethan Wiese Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Ezra Feiglin Maccabi Falcons 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Daniel Bisko Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Max Perri Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Zachary Warwick Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Benjamin Bates Malvern Tigers White 3 4 Remaining
Knightley Desilva Malvern Tigers White 3 4 Remaining
CHRISTIAN DI PASQUA Malvern Tigers White 3 4 Remaining
Teva Judah Malvern Tigers White 3 4 Remaining
Zac Landau Malvern Tigers White 3 4 Remaining
Cooper Camilleri Malvern Tigers White 2 5 Remaining
Oliver Jackson Malvern Tigers White 2 5 Remaining
Sanyar Sinaei Malvern Tigers White 2 5 Remaining
Sebastian Warwick Malvern Tigers White 2 5 Remaining
 
 
HUCK BONE Scorpions Sixers 4 3 Remaining
GRIFFIN CONNELL Scorpions Sixers 4 3 Remaining
ZACHARY HATTERS Scorpions Sixers 4 3 Remaining
Wesley PIKE Scorpions Sixers 4 3 Remaining
MATTHEW PEARCE Scorpions Sixers 3 4 Remaining
Jaxson Sansone Scorpions Sixers 3 4 Remaining
Edward Xing Scorpions Sixers 3 4 Remaining
Owen Trippit Scorpions Sixers 2 5 Remaining
BEN PEARCE Scorpions Sixers 1 6 Remaining
ALFRED PIKE Scorpions Sixers 1 6 Remaining
 
 
WILLIAM GORDON Solway Torpedos 4 3 Remaining
Alex Hickey Solway Torpedos 4 3 Remaining
GEORGE QUIRK Solway Torpedos 4 3 Remaining
JACK TAN Solway Torpedos 4 3 Remaining
BENJAMIN ABERL Solway Torpedos 3 4 Remaining
NOAH BLENKHORN Solway Torpedos 3 4 Remaining
FLETCHER LEAPER Solway Torpedos 3 4 Remaining
EDWARD WEARNE Solway Torpedos 3 4 Remaining
Daniel Edwars Solway Torpedos 1 6 Remaining
JAMIE VINH Solway Torpedos 1 6 Remaining
 
 
HARRY BLACKWOOD Timberwolves Stars 4 3 Remaining
Patrick Cushing Timberwolves Stars 4 3 Remaining
PETER KOST Timberwolves Stars 4 3 Remaining
Isaac Skinner Timberwolves Stars 4 3 Remaining
MATHEW CHAN Timberwolves Stars 3 4 Remaining
SAMUEL LEE Timberwolves Stars 3 4 Remaining
Lawrence Vo Timberwolves Stars 3 4 Remaining
Shaurya Sachdev Timberwolves Stars 2 5 Remaining
Matthew Cushing Timberwolves Stars 1 6 Remaining
HAMISH LEE Timberwolves Stars 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Tom Jesudason Toorak Terminators 4 3 Remaining
Dylan Johnston Toorak Terminators 4 3 Remaining
Gary Mead Toorak Terminators 4 3 Remaining
Dante Campbell Toorak Terminators 3 4 Remaining
Aristeo Chiu Toorak Terminators 3 4 Remaining
Ben Gilbert Toorak Terminators 3 4 Remaining
Owen Qiu Toorak Terminators 3 4 Remaining
Mina Ni Toorak Terminators 2 5 Remaining
Oskar Szabo Toorak Terminators 2 5 Remaining
Jasper Chamberlain Toorak Terminators 1 6 Remaining