Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U16 Boys (W24) - Division 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Charlie Durbin Bailey Reserve Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
LEVI HESKIN Bailey Reserve Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
FINN MINIHAN Bailey Reserve Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Rosenberg Bailey Reserve Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
HENRY SMYTH Bailey Reserve Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
HENRY EADE Bailey Reserve Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Thomas Spraggett Bailey Reserve Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
JOSHUA GUER Bailey Reserve Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
NED KENNEDY Bailey Reserve Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Coby Meltzer Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Eitan Mirochnik Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Nathan Pyke Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Jordan Ritterman Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
JOSHUA FACTOR Maccabi Celtics 2 5 Remaining
Josh Jacobs Maccabi Celtics 2 5 Remaining
Aaron Scharf Maccabi Celtics 2 5 Remaining
Jaxon Siegel Maccabi Celtics 2 5 Remaining
Noah Bensky Maccabi Celtics 1 6 Remaining
Riley Plotkin Maccabi Celtics 1 6 Remaining
Noan Trieger Maccabi Celtics 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Noah Blustein Maccabi Giants 3 4 Remaining
Hudson Carnell Maccabi Giants 3 4 Remaining
Ido Hartman Maccabi Giants 3 4 Remaining
Dylan Kinda Maccabi Giants 3 4 Remaining
Liam Nahoom Maccabi Giants 3 4 Remaining
MASON JAMES WURZEL Maccabi Giants 2 5 Remaining
Hardy James-Wurzel Maccabi Giants 2 5 Remaining
Noah Bensky Maccabi Giants 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Daniel Arvanitis Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Jarrod Dixon Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Tommy Martino Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Thomas Morris Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
JAMES PORTER Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Archer Reid Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
MILLER SCHMIDT Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Cullen Malvern Tigers Yellow 3 4 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL ALBERTS Solway Storm 4 3 Remaining
HUGH DAVIES Solway Storm 4 3 Remaining
Leo Distefano Solway Storm 4 3 Remaining
HARRISON McCOMAS Solway Storm 4 3 Remaining
LOUIS PAPOULIAS Solway Storm 4 3 Remaining
ARCHIE SUTHERLAND Solway Storm 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Farrant Solway Storm 3 4 Remaining
SAMSON STORY Solway Storm 3 4 Remaining
 
 
BENJAMIN EDWARDS Timberwolves Cats 4 3 Remaining
HARRY KING Timberwolves Cats 4 3 Remaining
WILLIAM NENOS Timberwolves Cats 4 3 Remaining
Zac Richardson Timberwolves Cats 4 3 Remaining
Rafael Sergianis Timberwolves Cats 4 3 Remaining
NOAH STEWART Timberwolves Cats 4 3 Remaining
HAMISH LEE Timberwolves Cats 3 4 Remaining
Ethan Nguyen Timberwolves Cats 3 4 Remaining
 
 
David Hansdorfer Timberwolves Raiders 4 3 Remaining
Wilson Le Timberwolves Raiders 4 3 Remaining
JAMES MUNSLOW Timberwolves Raiders 4 3 Remaining
AJAYAN SUNDARALINGAM Timberwolves Raiders 4 3 Remaining
Evan Tascioglu Timberwolves Raiders 4 3 Remaining
Michael Gaitanis Timberwolves Raiders 3 4 Remaining
ALI Abdulhameed KHAN Timberwolves Raiders 3 4 Remaining
William Grace Timberwolves Raiders 2 5 Remaining
Troy Morton Timberwolves Raiders 0 Disqualified
 
 
Louis Ashe Toorak Trackers 4 3 Remaining
Dylan Corr Toorak Trackers 4 3 Remaining
Erwan Le goff Toorak Trackers 4 3 Remaining
Harry Mitchell Toorak Trackers 4 3 Remaining
Xavier Bryan Toorak Trackers 3 4 Remaining
Jett De marco Toorak Trackers 3 4 Remaining
Gus Harrison Toorak Trackers 2 5 Remaining
Cooper Saw Toorak Trackers 2 5 Remaining
 
 
ADAM BIGOS Watson Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
EDEN CANTONI-BUD Watson Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Toby Hauser Watson Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
THOMAS SMITH Watson Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Zac Yates Watson Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
HARRY BIGIS Watson Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
MITCH KENNEDY Watson Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
NICHOLAS CLARKE Watson Park Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
Tom Spragett Watson Park Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
HENRY EADE Watson Park Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
HARRY PYRLIS Watson Park Piranhas 0 7 Remaining