Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U16 Boys (W24) - Division 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Nicholas Gulbenkian Arax 4 3 Remaining
Rory Kerian Arax 4 3 Remaining
Hovig Nenejian Arax 4 3 Remaining
Yuri Sarkisian Arax 4 3 Remaining
KEVIN AREN BOYACI Arax 3 4 Remaining
Christian Kechichian Arax 3 4 Remaining
Boghos Dangourian Arax 2 5 Remaining
Lucas Gelgec Arax 2 5 Remaining
Sonny Pezzuto Arax 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Alexander Goldsworthy Brunel Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Thomas Kelly Brunel Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
FINNIAN YOLE Brunel Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Mac Carrie Brunel Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Tom Barnett Brunel Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Nate Falloon Brunel Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Bryce Gill Brunel Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Oliver Thornewell Brunel Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Matias Auge Ferncroft Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Samuel Carr Ferncroft Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Hamish Chalmers Ferncroft Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
HAYDON FA Ferncroft Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
SEBASTIAN FERNANDO Ferncroft Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Sam Pappas Ferncroft Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
CHARLIE JONES Ferncroft Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Anastasi Pipingas Ferncroft Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Gary Lawford Scorpions Saints 4 3 Remaining
ETHAN REEDY-IRWIN Scorpions Saints 4 3 Remaining
OLIVER SIM Scorpions Saints 4 3 Remaining
ARCHIE SIMARI Scorpions Saints 4 3 Remaining
Eddie VARRO Scorpions Saints 4 3 Remaining
JAYLEN GOREY Scorpions Saints 2 5 Remaining
Lewie Betts Scorpions Saints 1 6 Remaining
JACKSON CARR Scorpions Saints 1 6 Remaining
Lucas Maunder Scorpions Saints 1 6 Remaining
Charlie Sim Scorpions Saints 1 6 Remaining
ALEXANDER WILHELM Scorpions Saints 0 7 Remaining
 
 
SEBASTIAN ALDCROFT Solway Rangers 4 3 Remaining
WILLIAM ARIZANOV Solway Rangers 4 3 Remaining
LIAM FITZGERALD Solway Rangers 4 3 Remaining
ASHANTHA KUMARAGE Solway Rangers 4 3 Remaining
ANGUS MCPHERSON Solway Rangers 4 3 Remaining
XAVIER NIXON Solway Rangers 4 3 Remaining
Joel Sanderson Solway Rangers 4 3 Remaining
JAMES THOMPSON Solway Rangers 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Hugo Fitton Solway Rockets 4 3 Remaining
Lennon LATIMER Solway Rockets 4 3 Remaining
Luka Treharne Solway Rockets 4 3 Remaining
FRED DENDLE Solway Rockets 3 4 Remaining
MILO JURAC Solway Rockets 3 4 Remaining
CHARLES MARTIN Solway Rockets 3 4 Remaining
ELIAS MANNIX Solway Rockets 2 5 Remaining
HARRY MOORE Solway Rockets 2 5 Remaining
 
 
TOBIAS GRIBBLE Spring Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
MAX JONES Spring Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
OLIVER PRIDEAUX Spring Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
JACK WOOD Spring Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
HUGHIE ARCHER Spring Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
EDWARD BAKER Spring Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
HARRY PYRLIS Spring Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
ANGUS JANSEN Spring Park Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Winston Pang Toorak Tropics 4 3 Remaining
Luca Parkington Toorak Tropics 4 3 Remaining
Utku Tanin Toorak Tropics 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Wang Toorak Tropics 4 3 Remaining
Thomas Harper Toorak Tropics 3 4 Remaining
Scott Pan Toorak Tropics 3 4 Remaining
Rafferty Block Toorak Tropics 2 5 Remaining
Adrian Pan Toorak Tropics 1 6 Remaining
Billy Wang Toorak Tropics 1 6 Remaining
Harry Mitchell Toorak Tropics 0 7 Remaining
Baz Woodfield Toorak Tropics 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Lachlan Aspey Tooronga Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Eli Cheek Tooronga Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
SACHA COSSART-WALSH Tooronga Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Fynn FitzGerald Tooronga Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
JACK HARTUNG Tooronga Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Luscombe Tooronga Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Edward Ravensdale Tooronga Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Nathan Clark Tooronga Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
ARMAAN BHARWADA Tooronga Piranhas 1 6 Remaining