Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U16 Boys (W24) - Division 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Tanmay Dayal Comets Vipers 4 3 Remaining
Jack Dwyer Comets Vipers 4 3 Remaining
Anton Fortino Comets Vipers 4 3 Remaining
Daniel Manuel Comets Vipers 4 3 Remaining
Bowie Sykes Comets Vipers 4 3 Remaining
Andy Xiong Comets Vipers 4 3 Remaining
Ashton Bouwmeester Comets Vipers 3 4 Remaining
Yixuan Chou Comets Vipers 3 4 Remaining
 
 
MAX EVANS Glenbrook Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
DONGNAN GUO Glenbrook Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
TAJ MITCHELL Glenbrook Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
OSCAR REILLY Glenbrook Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
JAKE SKINNER Glenbrook Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Macky Conlan Glenbrook Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
JAY COOPER Glenbrook Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
NOAH PANJKOVIC Glenbrook Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Jack Barnett Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Asher Friedman Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Eden Klass Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Raphael Sable Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Asher Rose Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Archer Gelfand Maccabi Bucks 2 5 Remaining
Max Oliver Maccabi Bucks 2 5 Remaining
Noah Wise Maccabi Bucks 2 5 Remaining
Amos Faigenbaum Maccabi Bucks 1 6 Remaining
Ruben Sable Maccabi Bucks 1 6 Remaining
 
 
SULLIVAN JENNINGS Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
PIERO MARMINA Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Hugo Musker Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Julian Perri Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Lucas D'Apice Malvern Tigers Red 3 4 Remaining
DARCY MUNCASTER Malvern Tigers Red 3 4 Remaining
Alexander York Malvern Tigers Red 3 4 Remaining
Ben van Beek Malvern Tigers Red 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Walter Adams Solway Slammers 4 3 Remaining
Noah HACKER Solway Slammers 4 3 Remaining
XAVIER MANLEY Solway Slammers 4 3 Remaining
LACHLAN McLISKY Solway Slammers 4 3 Remaining
ALEX O'HARA Solway Slammers 3 4 Remaining
SAM SILVERMAN Solway Slammers 3 4 Remaining
Jacob Hacker Solway Slammers 2 5 Remaining
Judd Pietsch Solway Slammers 2 5 Remaining
Lachlan Pietsch Solway Slammers 2 5 Remaining
DAVID HUM Solway Slammers 0 7 Remaining
JAMES TANNER Solway Slammers 0 7 Remaining
HARRISON SQUIRE Solway Slammers 0 7 Remaining
Jake Taylor Solway Slammers 0 7 Remaining
 
 
HUEY BROWN Timberwolves Devils 4 3 Remaining
SEBASTIAN CHAU Timberwolves Devils 4 3 Remaining
Archie Jarvis-Stewart Timberwolves Devils 4 3 Remaining
Hudson Lee Timberwolves Devils 4 3 Remaining
Troy Morton Timberwolves Devils 4 3 Remaining
ETHAN POTTS Timberwolves Devils 4 3 Remaining
Harry Cutfield Timberwolves Devils 3 4 Remaining
DARCY RYAN Timberwolves Devils 3 4 Remaining
Lachlan Tran Timberwolves Devils 0 Disqualified