Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U16 Boys (W24) - Division 01/02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN BUGEJA Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
True Drezner Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
CHRISTIAN FISHER Ashy Gold 3 4 Remaining
Ruairi Keating Ashy Gold 3 4 Remaining
Jonathan May Ashy Gold 3 4 Remaining
JAKE BUGEJA Ashy Gold 2 5 Remaining
Cooper Peschke Ashy Gold 2 5 Remaining
Zac Brockway Ashy Gold 1 6 Remaining
LIAM BURGHER Ashy Gold 1 6 Remaining
DECLAN O'HAGAN Ashy Gold 1 6 Remaining
 
 
LACHLAN BROWN Dendy Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Kaydn D'Aulerio Dendy Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
James Keenan Dendy Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
ANGUS MCGOWAN Dendy Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Sanders Dendy Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Emilio Thirard Dendy Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Darby Dore Dendy Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Oliver Thornewell Dendy Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
 
 
HARRIS ANDERSON Dorrington Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
OLIVER CARLIN Dorrington Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
LUCAS GROOM Dorrington Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
HARRY SWIECA Dorrington Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
WILL CHARLESWORTH Dorrington Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
ARKI WOODFORD Dorrington Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Cooper Badge Dorrington Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Alexander Brown Dorrington Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
Charlie Durbin Dorrington Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
HENRY EADE Dorrington Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
BEAU WOODFORD Dorrington Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Lucas Hyams Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
EDY KAGAN Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Luca Kaye Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Shane Kravietz Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
LIOR MAZER Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
ARCHIE ROSENBERG Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Lotem Shemesh Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Nicholas Wrobel Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
 
 
FINN CASEY Malvern Tigers Black 4 3 Remaining
JAMIE MANDILE Malvern Tigers Black 4 3 Remaining
MATTHEW ROWLEY Malvern Tigers Black 4 3 Remaining
SEBASTIAN BARE Malvern Tigers Black 3 4 Remaining
CALLUM THIEU Malvern Tigers Black 3 4 Remaining
Ben van Beek Malvern Tigers Black 3 4 Remaining
Nathan Tan Malvern Tigers Black 2 5 Remaining
Charlie Hicks Malvern Tigers Black 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Thomas deBroughe Solway Blades 4 3 Remaining
DUKE DOUGLAS Solway Blades 4 3 Remaining
XAVIER KINGSTON Solway Blades 4 3 Remaining
BRADLEY MOORE Solway Blades 4 3 Remaining
HUGH SAUNDERS Solway Blades 4 3 Remaining
CHARLIE DOUEZ Solway Blades 3 4 Remaining
OSCAR KING Solway Blades 3 4 Remaining
Rielly Russell Solway Blades 1 6 Remaining
CHARLIE SEYMOUR Solway Blades 1 6 Remaining
Jaden Tong Solway Blades 1 6 Remaining
JAMES BOKOR Solway Blades 0 7 Remaining
 
 
LACHIE DANIELL Timberwolves Hustlers 4 3 Remaining
JACK DVORAK Timberwolves Hustlers 4 3 Remaining
Rian Keating Timberwolves Hustlers 4 3 Remaining
JASPER WONG Timberwolves Hustlers 4 3 Remaining
LUKE CREGAN Timberwolves Hustlers 3 4 Remaining
DARCY MORELAND Timberwolves Hustlers 3 4 Remaining
JETT O'NEILL Timberwolves Hustlers 3 4 Remaining
Finn Winnall Timberwolves Hustlers 3 4 Remaining
SAMUEL COYLE Timberwolves Hustlers 2 5 Remaining
Harrison May Timberwolves Hustlers 2 5 Remaining
 
 
EDWARD COLLIVER Timberwolves Nuggets 4 3 Remaining
Angus Gillon Timberwolves Nuggets 4 3 Remaining
WESLEY PRAJOGO Timberwolves Nuggets 4 3 Remaining
Nathan Thea Timberwolves Nuggets 4 3 Remaining
Aidan Doyle Timberwolves Nuggets 3 4 Remaining
ORLANDO THEA Timberwolves Nuggets 3 4 Remaining
Davey De Alwis Timberwolves Nuggets 1 6 Remaining
JACK DVORAK Timberwolves Nuggets 1 6 Remaining
JACK McGAUCHIE Timberwolves Nuggets 1 6 Remaining
AARAV SHARMA Timberwolves Nuggets 1 6 Remaining
DARCY MORELAND Timberwolves Nuggets 0 7 Remaining
Zach Brockway Timberwolves Nuggets 0 7 Remaining