Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U14 Girls (W24) - Division 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Audrey Dargaville Korowa Grey 2 5 Remaining
Darcey Dentith Korowa Grey 2 5 Remaining
Olive Greig Korowa Grey 2 5 Remaining
Sahana Kaushik Korowa Grey 2 5 Remaining
Dominique Kitson Korowa Grey 2 5 Remaining
Ava Lawerence Korowa Grey 2 5 Remaining
Samantha Cox Korowa Grey 1 6 Remaining
Nidhi Anil Korowa Grey 0 Disqualified
 
 
Georgia Challingsworth Lauriston Legacy 4 3 Remaining
Zoe Davies Lauriston Legacy 4 3 Remaining
AMELIE HESKIN Lauriston Legacy 4 3 Remaining
Grace Koudos Lauriston Legacy 4 3 Remaining
Elizabeth Kruglova Lauriston Legacy 4 3 Remaining
Caitlyn Pang Lauriston Legacy 4 3 Remaining
Amy Qiu Lauriston Legacy 4 3 Remaining
Miranda Xiaoxuan Wang Lauriston Legacy 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Mia Birnbaum Maccabi Ducks 2 5 Remaining
Madeline Cook Maccabi Ducks 2 5 Remaining
Daniella Hirsch Maccabi Ducks 2 5 Remaining
Hannah Mark Maccabi Ducks 2 5 Remaining
Charlize Robin Maccabi Ducks 2 5 Remaining
Coco Dvir Maccabi Ducks 1 6 Remaining
Sara Mazer Maccabi Ducks 1 6 Remaining
Amber Mymin Maccabi Ducks 1 6 Remaining
 
 
BELLA KIRZNER Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Gabriella Kolliner Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Lily Samowitz Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Sophie Samowitz Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Tara Geiger Maccabi Eagles 2 5 Remaining
NINA GEJUBINI Maccabi Eagles 2 5 Remaining
Georgia Sztar Maccabi Eagles 1 6 Remaining
Amber Mymin Maccabi Eagles 0 7 Remaining
Jessica Elsner Maccabi Eagles 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Charlotte Morris Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Lara Nicholson Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Serena Pan Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Poppy Robins Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Ria Sharma Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Mary Valastro Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
CHLOE CAUCHI Scorpions Nettleton 3 4 Remaining
Melody Tse Scorpions Nettleton 2 5 Remaining
MIMI HOTCHIN Scorpions Nettleton 0 7 Remaining
WILLOW STEER Scorpions Nettleton 0 7 Remaining
 
 
CARMEN BLACKWOOD Timberwolves Sapphires 4 3 Remaining
Hana El-Khub Timberwolves Sapphires 4 3 Remaining
AMELIA SIM Timberwolves Sapphires 4 3 Remaining
Charlotte Taing Timberwolves Sapphires 4 3 Remaining
Irene Giacometti Timberwolves Sapphires 3 4 Remaining
Jasmine Hunt Timberwolves Sapphires 3 4 Remaining
Caitlin Wong Timberwolves Sapphires 3 4 Remaining
ZIA WINNALL Timberwolves Sapphires 1 6 Remaining