Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U14 Girls (W24) - Division 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
AMY ANDERSON Harold Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
KITTY BIRD Harold Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
IVY COLLINS Harold Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
MIA EVANS Harold Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
LENA TRUONG Harold Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Scarlett Mitchell Harold Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
GEORGIA OUTHRED Harold Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
AUDREY HOFMANN Harold Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
EMILY MITCHELL Harold Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
 
 
SCARLETT EADE Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Emalina Faalogo Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Harper Ruzicka Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
ALLEGRA WADE Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Matilda Faalogo Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
GEORGIA KARAMINAS Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
MIA MALSEED Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Chloe Wenn Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
MIA O'NEILL Hedgeley Dene Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
 
 
EMME DAVID Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Emma Godlewicz Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
ALEXIS HELFENBAUM Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Bowie Isaacs Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Frida Kallenbach Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Sienna Mitsel Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Rachel Naphtali Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Sophie Tempelhof Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Bella MOYNIHAN Scorpions Ferndale 4 3 Remaining
ZAHRA SHINNICK Scorpions Ferndale 4 3 Remaining
OLIVIA VO-KURGAN Scorpions Ferndale 4 3 Remaining
ALLYSE XU Scorpions Ferndale 4 3 Remaining
Sienna Manley Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
ISLA STAFFORD Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
TESSA FRANC Scorpions Ferndale 1 6 Remaining
ZOE FRANC Scorpions Ferndale 1 6 Remaining
SOPHIE WILHELM Scorpions Ferndale 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Nene DUBEY Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
CHLOE FERNEE Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
Ellie Forehan Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
AVA McNALLY Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
SOPHIE WILHELM Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
MAISIE SIMARI Scorpions Gardiner 3 4 Remaining
Lilia Sim Scorpions Gardiner 2 5 Remaining
JULIET MUYS Scorpions Gardiner 1 6 Remaining
Emily Puglsley Scorpions Gardiner 1 6 Remaining
Paige Robins Scorpions Gardiner 1 6 Remaining
Poppy Robins Scorpions Gardiner 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Jade Ashton Timberwolves Flames 4 3 Remaining
SURYA GUPTA Timberwolves Flames 4 3 Remaining
Katerina Kaimakamis Timberwolves Flames 4 3 Remaining
Isabella Lodding Timberwolves Flames 4 3 Remaining
Celeste Molinari Timberwolves Flames 4 3 Remaining
Katarina Penman Timberwolves Flames 4 3 Remaining
Amyra Sandhu Timberwolves Flames 4 3 Remaining
Amelia Yong Timberwolves Flames 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Evanka Filippova Toorak Titanium 4 3 Remaining
Philippa Taylor Toorak Titanium 4 3 Remaining
Emily Burriss Toorak Titanium 3 4 Remaining
Amber Forbes Toorak Titanium 3 4 Remaining
Isla Green Toorak Titanium 3 4 Remaining
Alexandra Jueres Dempster Toorak Titanium 3 4 Remaining
Canzy Mahmoud Toorak Titanium 3 4 Remaining
Juliette Wilden Toorak Titanium 3 4 Remaining
Mya Davey Toorak Titanium 2 5 Remaining
Nika Aaa Toorak Titanium 1 6 Remaining
Opora Aaa Toorak Titanium 1 6 Remaining
Saskia Aaa Toorak Titanium 1 6 Remaining