Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U14 Boys (W24) - Division 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Lachlan English Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Foo Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
George Mitchell Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
JEREMY WILKINS Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Nicholas Anderson Ashy Yellow 3 4 Remaining
Justin Hodge Ashy Yellow 3 4 Remaining
Kabir Singh Ashy Yellow 3 4 Remaining
Alexander Daly Ashy Yellow 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Noah Bensky Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Jamie Kark Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Sadan Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Levi Shulman Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Levi Teperman Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Liam Magnezi Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Eitan Sher Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Ezra Feiglin Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
NOAH MEYDAN Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Teva Abukasis Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Wilbur Gauvin Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Levi Roitman Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Tal Butbul Maccabi Falcons 2 5 Remaining
Riley Plotkin Maccabi Falcons 2 5 Remaining
Nadav Rath Maccabi Falcons 2 5 Remaining
Joseph Dunne Maccabi Falcons 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Ivan Ilinov Malvern Tigers Purple 4 3 Remaining
Albert Rieniets Malvern Tigers Purple 4 3 Remaining
Louis Rom Malvern Tigers Purple 4 3 Remaining
NOAH SIM Malvern Tigers Purple 4 3 Remaining
HARRISON STUBBS Malvern Tigers Purple 4 3 Remaining
KESHAN SUNDARAM Malvern Tigers Purple 4 3 Remaining
JINGHAO ZHANG Malvern Tigers Purple 3 4 Remaining
MARCUS JONES Malvern Tigers Purple 2 5 Remaining
Adrid Na Malvern Tigers Purple 2 5 Remaining
Ivan Na Malvern Tigers Purple 2 5 Remaining
 
 
NICHOLAS BAOHM Ormond Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
JAMES BEVERIDGE Ormond Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Howell Ormond Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Leo Kushlin Ormond Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
HARDY LIANG Ormond Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Sebastian Sun Ormond Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
JETT YONG Ormond Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
NED MACAULEY Ormond Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
EMILY BEVERIDGE Ormond Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
SOPHIA BAOHM Ormond Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Henry Barac-Macey Solway Spartans 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Gleeson Solway Spartans 4 3 Remaining
HARRY PEARCE Solway Spartans 4 3 Remaining
THOMAS ZANONI Solway Spartans 4 3 Remaining
OSCAR BARRETT Solway Spartans 3 4 Remaining
OLIVER BERTONE Solway Spartans 3 4 Remaining
JOSHUA BOURKE Solway Spartans 3 4 Remaining
SEBASTIAN DISTEFANO Solway Spartans 2 5 Remaining
Charlie Mallon Solway Spartans 1 6 Remaining
RAPHAEL SPEEKMAN Solway Spartans 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Thomas Bilney Solway Titans 4 3 Remaining
SAM GREGSON Solway Titans 4 3 Remaining
Sam Lewis Solway Titans 4 3 Remaining
Jack Licence Solway Titans 4 3 Remaining
CHARLIE ROMANO Solway Titans 4 3 Remaining
ASHLEIGH BUSSELL Solway Titans 3 4 Remaining
Arlo Laxana Solway Titans 3 4 Remaining
Jasper WU Solway Titans 2 5 Remaining
MAX DANIELL Solway Titans 0 7 Remaining
 
 
DANIEL BABBINGTON Solway Warriors 4 3 Remaining
OSCAR DEMAIO Solway Warriors 4 3 Remaining
NATHAN HATTERS Solway Warriors 4 3 Remaining
AIDEN HUM Solway Warriors 4 3 Remaining
SHERHAN KUMARAGE Solway Warriors 4 3 Remaining
CHARLIE PEARSON Solway Warriors 4 3 Remaining
BENJAMIN WHATELEY Solway Warriors 4 3 Remaining
COOPER HERRICK Solway Warriors 2 5 Remaining
Eddie Miller Solway Warriors 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Max Cherry Timberwolves Blaze 4 3 Remaining
Ewan Clowes Timberwolves Blaze 4 3 Remaining
Benjamin Davey Timberwolves Blaze 4 3 Remaining
Jacob Di Camillo Timberwolves Blaze 4 3 Remaining
Seth Jayalath Timberwolves Blaze 4 3 Remaining
Aryan Limbachia Timberwolves Blaze 4 3 Remaining
Xavier Zagari Timberwolves Blaze 4 3 Remaining
COLBY PETERS Timberwolves Blaze 2 5 Remaining
Seniru Jayalath Timberwolves Blaze 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Sam Green Toorak Tractors 3 4 Remaining
Lachlan Harper Toorak Tractors 3 4 Remaining
Ethan Jager Toorak Tractors 3 4 Remaining
Jack Maloney Toorak Tractors 3 4 Remaining
Edward O'Donnell Toorak Tractors 3 4 Remaining
John Kalantzis Toorak Tractors 2 5 Remaining
Nexis Louie Le Lam Toorak Tractors 2 5 Remaining
Arlo Monk Toorak Tractors 2 5 Remaining
Angus Krezel Toorak Tractors 1 6 Remaining
Harry Louis Toorak Tractors 1 6 Remaining
Thomas Harper Toorak Tractors 0 7 Remaining