Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U14 Boys (W24) - Division 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
William Dwyer Comets Cobras 4 3 Remaining
SEBASTIAN FORTINO Comets Cobras 4 3 Remaining
Auryn Kelly Comets Cobras 4 3 Remaining
Reshik kumaar Comets Cobras 4 3 Remaining
ZAC PEGIOS Comets Cobras 4 3 Remaining
Jesse Sykes Comets Cobras 3 4 Remaining
DHRUV KUMAR Comets Cobras 1 6 Remaining
Zachary Nassour Comets Cobras 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Deneth Abeykoon Comets Lightning 4 3 Remaining
Alexander Lu Comets Lightning 4 3 Remaining
SPENCER McCARTHY Comets Lightning 4 3 Remaining
Zachary Nassour Comets Lightning 4 3 Remaining
Arnav Ravi Comets Lightning 4 3 Remaining
Lucas SCARDAMAGLIA Comets Lightning 4 3 Remaining
Xavier Kalamaras Comets Lightning 3 4 Remaining
Xavier Papasotiriou Comets Lightning 3 4 Remaining
Devhan Wood Comets Lightning 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Ben Adler Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Harrison Blashki Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Jake Block Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
AMOS DABSCHECK Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Nate Dresden Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Zac Erlich Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Ollie Rattray Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Jake Steiner Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
 
 
ATTICUS BALDOCK Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
Krish Sellenger Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
HUGH STUCKEY Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
HARVEY WHEATON Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
MARTY WHITBOURN Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
ANGUS FORSYTH Malvern Tigers Blue 2 5 Remaining
Elijah Lloyd Malvern Tigers Blue 2 5 Remaining
Ivan Cesal Malvern Tigers Blue 1 6 Remaining
FELIX YARNALL Malvern Tigers Blue 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Xavier Bare Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Frank Drzewucki Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Tianbang Gu Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
JAKE LICHTENSTEIN Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Yiming Luo Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Jonty Reynolds Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Albert Rieniets Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Sanyar Sinaei Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
JOSH YATES Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Hughie Brown Paxton Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
PATRICK CHAPMAN Paxton Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
FINN CHARTRES Paxton Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
JACK BELL Paxton Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
IGGY CRAWFORD Paxton Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
HARVEY KOLIBA Paxton Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
LOCHIE VILE Paxton Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
ALBERT NICHOLLS Paxton Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
JASMINE BREMNER Paxton Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
SCARLETT EADE Paxton Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
MIA MALSEED Paxton Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL BARBAYANNIS Tennyson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Luca Dukcevic Tennyson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
BENJAMIN GAVIN Tennyson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
PATRICK NGO Tennyson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Henry Schiff Tennyson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
ZAC SKINNER Tennyson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
TOBIE WILLIAMS Tennyson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
HUDSON SMITH Tennyson Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Victor Barbayannis Tennyson Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
Angus Gavin Tennyson Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Harry Britton Timberwolves Raptors 3 4 Remaining
Timothy Curtis Timberwolves Raptors 3 4 Remaining
Lucas Janc Timberwolves Raptors 3 4 Remaining
Alex Wong Timberwolves Raptors 3 4 Remaining
Ben Wong Timberwolves Raptors 3 4 Remaining
COOPER PAYNE Timberwolves Raptors 2 5 Remaining
Samuel Penman Timberwolves Raptors 2 5 Remaining
Reyansh Sachdev Timberwolves Raptors 2 5 Remaining
KIERAN PAYNE Timberwolves Raptors 0 7 Remaining