Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U14 Boys (W24) - Division 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Alec de Silva Ashy Green 3 4 Remaining
James Goode Ashy Green 3 4 Remaining
Jamie Ngo Ashy Green 3 4 Remaining
OCEAN TSUI Ashy Green 3 4 Remaining
Zenith Lai Ashy Green 2 5 Remaining
Noah Mitkov Ashy Green 2 5 Remaining
Ashton Pearson Ashy Green 2 5 Remaining
Chase Tullio Ashy Green 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Dylan Engelman Elsternwick Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
LAWRENCE FORD Elsternwick Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
SAMUEL SCHOENWAELDER Elsternwick Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Sasha Stuchbery Elsternwick Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Harrison Verco Elsternwick Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Asher Landau Elsternwick Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
WILLIAM MULLER Elsternwick Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Sam Lloyd Elsternwick Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Jacob Kirszbaum Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Gideon Lowe Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Benjamin Norton Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Leo Rochman Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Benjamin Sherr Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Arlo Smith Maccabi Bucks 2 5 Remaining
Asher Onas Maccabi Bucks 1 6 Remaining
Jack Milchman Maccabi Bucks 0 7 Remaining
Noah Kirszbaum Maccabi Bucks 0 7 Remaining
Hudson Solomon Maccabi Bucks 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Benjamin Bechler Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
JACOB DAVIS Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Amos Faigenbaum Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Samuel Kirshon Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Mason Rosenfeld Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Nate Zukerman Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
AARON HIKRI Maccabi Celtics 1 6 Remaining
 
 
JONATHAN BELL Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Hugo French Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
OLIVER GOSS Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Luca Heynes Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
RAFF PETHERBRIDGE Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
ETHAN PULVERMAN Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
ZHEHAN WANG Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Sebastian Warwick Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Nate Castle Ripponlea Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Lewis GHOSN Ripponlea Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
James Head-Wilson Ripponlea Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
YIZE LIU Ripponlea Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
BRETT MACAULEY Ripponlea Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
JACK SEKULIC Ripponlea Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
TIM HOUGHTON Ripponlea Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
William Sutton Ripponlea Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
JOSHUA GILLINGHAM Ripponlea Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
SEBASTIAN KELP Ripponlea Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Lucas Chhit Timberwolves Magnum 4 3 Remaining
Ian Guan Timberwolves Magnum 4 3 Remaining
Hardu Smit Timberwolves Magnum 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Wood Timberwolves Magnum 4 3 Remaining
Joshua Wu Timberwolves Magnum 4 3 Remaining
Kebo Zhou Timberwolves Magnum 4 3 Remaining
KIRK AISBETT Timberwolves Magnum 3 4 Remaining
Nathan Granig Timberwolves Magnum 3 4 Remaining