Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U14 Boys (W24) - Division 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BENJAMIN COLLINS Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Ashton Grainger Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Oscar Herron Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
JAMES HOWARD Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
CALLUM LANGFORD Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
David Turner Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
ETHAN FISHER Ashy Gold 3 4 Remaining
JAKE BUGEJA Ashy Gold 2 5 Remaining
LACHLAN HARRIS Ashy Gold 1 6 Remaining
 
 
MILLER JANOVER Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Pack Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Levi Solomon Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Noah Liberman Maccabi Warriors 3 4 Remaining
Hunter Snow Maccabi Warriors 3 4 Remaining
Orlando Steiner Maccabi Warriors 3 4 Remaining
SAM VARON-GERRARD Maccabi Warriors 3 4 Remaining
Sonny Solewicz Maccabi Warriors 1 6 Remaining
Samuel Levy Maccabi Warriors 0 7 Remaining
 
 
JAKE ALDER Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
William Frangoulis Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
JASON QIN Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
KAELEB SANGHVI Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Matthew York Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Samuel Wilson Malvern Tigers Red 3 4 Remaining
JASPER HARDY Malvern Tigers Red 2 5 Remaining
TAYTE O'NEILL Malvern Tigers Red 2 5 Remaining
 
 
SAMUEL BROWN Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
NICHOLAS CASTINE Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Louis D'Andrea Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Knightley de Silva Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
WILLIAM HARMER Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Edward Henry Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
BENJAMIN HOGAN Malvern Tigers Yellow 3 4 Remaining
ITAI SINGER Malvern Tigers Yellow 2 5 Remaining
JACKSON DIAB Malvern Tigers Yellow 0 7 Remaining
OISIN MEEK Malvern Tigers Yellow 0 7 Remaining
Oliver Gance Malvern Tigers Yellow 0 7 Remaining
 
 
HUGO DEACON Rocket Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
SAXON FARMER Rocket Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
JED HABERFIELD Rocket Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
MAX McWILLIAMS Rocket Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
FELIX SHANAHAN Rocket Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Cooper Schinck Rocket Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
CHARLIE CAUGHEY Rocket Park Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
 
 
JOAB BRIGLIA Toorak Toros 4 3 Remaining
Jarrod Corr Toorak Toros 4 3 Remaining
James Ellis Toorak Toros 4 3 Remaining
Daniel Hernandez Toorak Toros 4 3 Remaining
Manu Pribicevic Toorak Toros 4 3 Remaining
Stefan Ristovic Toorak Toros 4 3 Remaining
Roar Coleman Toorak Toros 3 4 Remaining
FOX THOMPSON Toorak Toros 3 4 Remaining
Maya Pribicevic Toorak Toros 1 6 Remaining