Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U12 Girls (W24) - Division 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Amelia Amoroso Comets Rubies 4 3 Remaining
Elena Chen Comets Rubies 4 3 Remaining
Madeleine Fulton Comets Rubies 4 3 Remaining
Kiara Kumar Comets Rubies 4 3 Remaining
Valerie Nassour Comets Rubies 4 3 Remaining
Desiree Russo Comets Rubies 4 3 Remaining
Eva Shrestha Comets Rubies 4 3 Remaining
Ruby Sibenik Comets Rubies 4 3 Remaining
Lara Pegios Comets Rubies 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Uma Arvatz Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Saskia Levy Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
ELLI SOLOMON Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Emma Behr Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Amber Mymin Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Abigail Suss Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Mayan Sztrajt Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Mila Blieden Maccabi Bucks 2 5 Remaining
Minnie Dunne Maccabi Bucks 2 5 Remaining
Madeleine Mittelman Maccabi Bucks 2 5 Remaining
Elsie Lew Maccabi Bucks 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Alice Allen Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Katerina Batzios Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Fia Mclaughlin Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Grace Henderson Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
ANGELA KIM ANH NGUYEN Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
ALESSIA PELUSO Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
Criistiana Sideris Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
Olivia Osborne Malvern Tigers Blue 2 5 Remaining
CHLOE DALTON Malvern Tigers Blue 1 6 Remaining
Lucy Henderson Malvern Tigers Blue 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Violet Kelly Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Carmen Lawrence Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
EDIE NELSON Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Goomaral Badral Scorpions Nettleton 3 4 Remaining
ISLA RASO Scorpions Nettleton 3 4 Remaining
Paige Robins Scorpions Nettleton 3 4 Remaining
Anaya Shearz Scorpions Nettleton 2 5 Remaining
Evelyn Lanyi Zhang Scorpions Nettleton 2 5 Remaining
Isabelle Vrieze Scorpions Nettleton 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Harper Aron Solway Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Willow Aron Solway Hawks 4 3 Remaining
ASHIKA GOONEWARDENA Solway Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Sarah Sheikh Solway Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Charlotte Barac-Macey Solway Hawks 3 4 Remaining
Pari Madaan Solway Hawks 3 4 Remaining
Stephanie Doulkeridis Solway Hawks 2 5 Remaining
Saskia Chow Solway Hawks 1 6 Remaining
Aurora Dixon Solway Hawks 0 Disqualified
 
 
LOLA HOPEWELL Solway Robins 3 4 Remaining
Adele Kuzmicki Solway Robins 3 4 Remaining
Keisha Verma Solway Robins 3 4 Remaining
Charlotte Ward Solway Robins 3 4 Remaining
Sophie Wickett Solway Robins 3 4 Remaining
Lucy Merryweather Solway Robins 2 5 Remaining
Arya Momandwall Solway Robins 2 5 Remaining
Mary Naidoo Solway Robins 2 5 Remaining