Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U12 Girls (W24) - Division 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
RACHEL DE RAUCH Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Jasmin Lam Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Ellie Liang Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Selena Majoor Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Mabel Roodenburg Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Rebecca Silva Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Kiera Somaia Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Olive Linegar Ashy Green 3 4 Remaining
Shi Rui Ling Ashy Green 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Beatrix Calistro Korowa Cherry 4 3 Remaining
Leila Dark Korowa Cherry 4 3 Remaining
Ruby Hillier Korowa Cherry 4 3 Remaining
Elizabeth Ren Korowa Cherry 4 3 Remaining
Maddie Gibson Korowa Cherry 3 4 Remaining
Annabel Green Korowa Cherry 2 5 Remaining
Elizabeth Smith Korowa Cherry 2 5 Remaining
Sia Dubey Korowa Cherry 1 6 Remaining
Tongxin (Annie) Wei Korowa Cherry 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Bianca Chau Korowa Grey 4 3 Remaining
Aileen Chen Korowa Grey 4 3 Remaining
Lily Jung Korowa Grey 4 3 Remaining
Yuhan Lin Korowa Grey 4 3 Remaining
Scarlett Wu Korowa Grey 4 3 Remaining
Peichen Liu Korowa Grey 3 4 Remaining
Maggie Ni Korowa Grey 3 4 Remaining
Hannah Chua Korowa Grey 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Despina Andonopoulos Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Tessa Davison Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Quinn Hamilton Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Maya O'Neill Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Pia Sanchez Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Lara Monkivitch Malvern Tigers Brown 3 4 Remaining
Sanjana Nadiger Malvern Tigers Brown 3 4 Remaining
Ella Salter Malvern Tigers Brown 3 4 Remaining
Kaelyn Zhuang Malvern Tigers Brown 0 Disqualified
 
 
Tess Freeman Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
LUCY GARRETT Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Abigail Irvine Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Ella McDonald Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Clara Piasente Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Charlotte Stewart Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
FLORENCE SZYMKOWICZ Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Tia Xu Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Natalie York Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Ellen Do Malvern Tigers Green 3 4 Remaining
 
 
JESSICA BARNETT Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
STEPHANIE KARABINA Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
PHILIPPA STUCKEY Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Alice Bingham Malvern Tigers Orange 3 4 Remaining
EMMA CARSON Malvern Tigers Orange 3 4 Remaining
GEORGIA KELLY Malvern Tigers Orange 3 4 Remaining
CARA MITCHELL Malvern Tigers Orange 3 4 Remaining
EVIE SADLER Malvern Tigers Orange 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Zoe Badwal Solway Kites 4 3 Remaining
Charlotte Barrett Solway Kites 4 3 Remaining
Aurora Dixon Solway Kites 4 3 Remaining
Stella Smith Solway Kites 4 3 Remaining
Amelia Walker Solway Kites 4 3 Remaining
Sienna Zagari Solway Kites 4 3 Remaining
Aveline Moussi Solway Kites 3 4 Remaining
Mae Pearce Solway Kites 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Avissyea Mirza Gill Timberwolves Thunder 3 4 Remaining
Caelyn Jarvis Timberwolves Thunder 3 4 Remaining
Samaira Saxena Timberwolves Thunder 3 4 Remaining
Sansa Sovis Timberwolves Thunder 3 4 Remaining
Isla Wood Timberwolves Thunder 3 4 Remaining
Madeleine Dwyer Timberwolves Thunder 2 5 Remaining
Amelia Lembovski Timberwolves Thunder 2 5 Remaining
Indiana Brandi Timberwolves Thunder 1 6 Remaining
Akira Phogat Timberwolves Thunder 1 6 Remaining