Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U12 Boys (W24) - Division 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BENJAMIN ENGLISH Ashy White 4 3 Remaining
Samuel Foo Ashy White 4 3 Remaining
Daniel Huynh Ashy White 4 3 Remaining
Sean Lai Ashy White 4 3 Remaining
Evan Stafford Ashy White 4 3 Remaining
Peymon Zou Ashy White 4 3 Remaining
Eric Zhang Ashy White 3 4 Remaining
Eli Adelman Ashy White 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Max Blain Balaclava Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Max Feld Balaclava Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Fitzpatrick Hennessy Balaclava Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Maximilian Le Balaclava Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Edward Sklenar Balaclava Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Wong Balaclava Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Renato Been Balaclava Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Frank Haley Balaclava Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Senuth Premaratne Comets Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Jason Wu Comets Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Kayden Yang Comets Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Tim Yue Comets Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Nathan Liu Comets Thunder 3 4 Remaining
Yumeth Premaratne Comets Thunder 3 4 Remaining
Zhen Zou Comets Thunder 3 4 Remaining
Eric Yang Comets Thunder 2 5 Remaining
Xiaotian Bi Comets Thunder 1 6 Remaining
Jingzhou Huang Comets Thunder 1 6 Remaining
Kyson Ye Comets Thunder 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Gabe Breuer Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Solomon Feiglin Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Jesse Rauchberger Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Benjamin Sacks Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Michael Sacks Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Eden Sholl Maccabi Kings 3 4 Remaining
Shai Hacham Maccabi Kings 2 5 Remaining
Alon Kubany Maccabi Kings 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Asher Dankner Maccabi Lakers 4 3 Remaining
Esha Liberman Maccabi Lakers 4 3 Remaining
Jesse Marks Maccabi Lakers 4 3 Remaining
Jethro Rzechta Maccabi Lakers 4 3 Remaining
Rafael Segev Maccabi Lakers 4 3 Remaining
Riley Green Maccabi Lakers 3 4 Remaining
Jackson Silver Maccabi Lakers 3 4 Remaining
Nate Sternson Maccabi Lakers 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Jonah Gorenstein Maccabi Mavericks 4 3 Remaining
Nathan Gyorki Maccabi Mavericks 4 3 Remaining
BENJAMIN MOFKADI Maccabi Mavericks 4 3 Remaining
Isaac Samuel Maccabi Mavericks 4 3 Remaining
Isaiah Seeman Maccabi Mavericks 4 3 Remaining
Zach Sutton Maccabi Mavericks 4 3 Remaining
Blake Swart Maccabi Mavericks 4 3 Remaining
Daniel Leibovich Maccabi Mavericks 2 5 Remaining
 
 
John Bicknell Malvern Tigers Tan 4 3 Remaining
Harry Briggs Malvern Tigers Tan 4 3 Remaining
Jodh Coonar Malvern Tigers Tan 4 3 Remaining
Dan Kleiman Malvern Tigers Tan 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Lin Malvern Tigers Tan 4 3 Remaining
Tommy Taylor Malvern Tigers Tan 4 3 Remaining
Jack van Roosendaal Malvern Tigers Tan 4 3 Remaining
Tom Harman Malvern Tigers Tan 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Joshua Duong Scorpions Willison 4 3 Remaining
Oscar Glenny Scorpions Willison 4 3 Remaining
Henry Tarbett-Smith Scorpions Willison 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Theodore Scorpions Willison 4 3 Remaining
Henry Glenny Scorpions Willison 3 4 Remaining
Harry McLaughlin Scorpions Willison 3 4 Remaining
William Richmond Scorpions Willison 3 4 Remaining
Lucas Zhou Scorpions Willison 3 4 Remaining
Liam Zhou Scorpions Willison 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Oliver Comninos Wilson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Xavier Comninos Wilson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Henry Lloyd Wilson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Alfie MacKay Wilson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Ryan Shi Wilson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Alex Wang Wilson Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Eros Lau Wilson Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Edward Malseed Wilson Piranhas 2 5 Remaining