Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U12 Boys (W24) - Division 09
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Alexander De Niese Comets Cyclones 4 3 Remaining
Austin Hao Comets Cyclones 4 3 Remaining
Christopher Kalamaras Comets Cyclones 4 3 Remaining
Kalana Karunaratna Comets Cyclones 4 3 Remaining
Jintian Li Comets Cyclones 4 3 Remaining
Aston Lok Comets Cyclones 4 3 Remaining
Jayden WONG Comets Cyclones 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Dougan Comets Cyclones 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Jacob Azoulay Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
Matti Feinberg Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
Jonah Kramer Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
Matan Rath Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
Levi Borowski Maccabi Jaguars 3 4 Remaining
Jonah Davidoff Maccabi Jaguars 3 4 Remaining
Harvey Davidson Maccabi Jaguars 3 4 Remaining
Noah Kirszbaum Maccabi Jaguars 3 4 Remaining
Sebastian Rakosi Maccabi Jaguars 1 6 Remaining
Noah Rapoport Maccabi Jaguars 0 Disqualified
 
 
Jasper Lau Scorpions Watson 4 3 Remaining
Fraser Pocock Scorpions Watson 4 3 Remaining
Tully Potter Scorpions Watson 4 3 Remaining
Ashton Wetherall Scorpions Watson 4 3 Remaining
Matthew Zhang Scorpions Watson 4 3 Remaining
Owen Day Scorpions Watson 3 4 Remaining
River Hampson Scorpions Watson 3 4 Remaining
Ira Marks Scorpions Watson 2 5 Remaining
Christopher Kyriakou Scorpions Watson 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Lachlan Baker Solway Panthers 4 3 Remaining
Atlas Hedges Solway Panthers 4 3 Remaining
Alfie Mallon Solway Panthers 4 3 Remaining
Charlie May Solway Panthers 4 3 Remaining
Chris Odgers Solway Panthers 4 3 Remaining
SAMUEL SAHELY Solway Panthers 4 3 Remaining
Luca Sonego Solway Panthers 4 3 Remaining
Hudson Spiegel Solway Panthers 3 4 Remaining
Dominic Place Solway Panthers 1 6 Remaining
Luke Molner Solway Panthers 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Cameron Ma Solway Wolves 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Noakes Solway Wolves 4 3 Remaining
Max Zhou Solway Wolves 4 3 Remaining
Jayden Ly Solway Wolves 3 4 Remaining
Maxen Morgan Solway Wolves 3 4 Remaining
ANNABELLE SQUIRE Solway Wolves 3 4 Remaining
Andrew Trinh Solway Wolves 3 4 Remaining
Eddie Jess Solway Wolves 1 6 Remaining
Ollie Slattery Solway Wolves 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Tsung-Ching Austin Cheng Timberwolves Howlers 4 3 Remaining
Wade Clowes Timberwolves Howlers 4 3 Remaining
Emmett Simpson Timberwolves Howlers 4 3 Remaining
Jasper Xu Timberwolves Howlers 4 3 Remaining
Hayden Wang Timberwolves Howlers 3 4 Remaining
George Yong Timberwolves Howlers 3 4 Remaining
Lucas Chen Timberwolves Howlers 0 7 Remaining
Aries Zimu Shen Timberwolves Howlers 0 7 Remaining
Morgan Taing Timberwolves Howlers 0 Disqualified
Jasper Xu Timberwolves Howlers 0 Disqualified
 
 
Austin Baillon Timberwolves Ramblers 4 3 Remaining
Rehan de Fonseka Timberwolves Ramblers 4 3 Remaining
Yousef Mofreh Timberwolves Ramblers 4 3 Remaining
Swarit Varadaraj Timberwolves Ramblers 4 3 Remaining
Callum Douglas Timberwolves Ramblers 3 4 Remaining
Gai Mabil Timberwolves Ramblers 3 4 Remaining
Caius Wong Timberwolves Ramblers 3 4 Remaining
Saurya Prajapati Timberwolves Ramblers 1 6 Remaining
Caitlin Wong Timberwolves Ramblers 0 Disqualified
 
 
Jordan Alimonakis Timberwolves Stealers 4 3 Remaining
Levi Cochrane Timberwolves Stealers 4 3 Remaining
Axel Georgiou Timberwolves Stealers 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Mentlikowski Timberwolves Stealers 4 3 Remaining
Cheuk Lam Kayden Ng Timberwolves Stealers 4 3 Remaining
Hendrix Poata Timberwolves Stealers 4 3 Remaining
William Li Timberwolves Stealers 2 5 Remaining