Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U12 Boys (W24) - Division 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Victor Barbayannis Alma Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Angus Gavin Alma Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Joe Kennedy Alma Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Ari Landau Alma Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Harvey Makin Alma Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Noah Morley Alma Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Gillon Truong Alma Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Riley Andrew Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
DANIEL BORDIERI Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Caleb Enojas Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
James Jin Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
WILLIAM MEEK Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Callan Moloney Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Will Skelton Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Elliot Wilkins Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
 
 
OLIVER GEBER Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Daniel Meltzer Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Blake Mymin Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Oz Onas Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Noah Rapoport Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Gideon Schwartz Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Jordan Kotlyar Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Jordan Wiser Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Blake Swart Maccabi Eagles 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Alfred Breeze Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Adhrit Kulgod Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
William McDonald Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Mitchell Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
BEN RICHMOND Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
William Staughton Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
GEORGE LONG Malvern Tigers Brown 3 4 Remaining
Phineas Hall Malvern Tigers Brown 2 5 Remaining
 
 
MAX GILFILLAN Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Max Lally Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Finn Mason Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Liam Moylan Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Louis Shanahan Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
WILLIAM HARVEY Malvern Tigers Orange 3 4 Remaining
TATE MUNCASTER Malvern Tigers Orange 3 4 Remaining
ARCHIE SPATT Malvern Tigers Orange 3 4 Remaining
 
 
WILLIAM DREW Solway Grizzlies 4 3 Remaining
CHARLES GLOBAN Solway Grizzlies 4 3 Remaining
Archer James Solway Grizzlies 4 3 Remaining
TOM JENKINSON Solway Grizzlies 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Mallon Solway Grizzlies 4 3 Remaining
LACHLAN MCMANAMEY Solway Grizzlies 4 3 Remaining
Kurt WILSON Solway Grizzlies 3 4 Remaining
Alexander Koval Solway Grizzlies 1 6 Remaining