Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U12 Boys (W24) - Division 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Lachlan Fuller Golden Hawks Sharks 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Li Golden Hawks Sharks 4 3 Remaining
andy liu Golden Hawks Sharks 4 3 Remaining
Hongzhuo Qin Golden Hawks Sharks 4 3 Remaining
Samuel Vella Golden Hawks Sharks 4 3 Remaining
Liam Zhang Golden Hawks Sharks 4 3 Remaining
Eeric Nguyen Golden Hawks Sharks 2 5 Remaining
Jayden Cai Golden Hawks Sharks 1 6 Remaining
Alex Li Golden Hawks Sharks 1 6 Remaining
Maxwell Luo Golden Hawks Sharks 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Jude Beggs Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Dodge Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
RYAN GUNN Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Jack Lew Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Eden Michaels Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Jeremy Segal Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Asher Snider Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Sonny Solewicz Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Eden Feinberg Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Jake Nadelman Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Cody Nowoweiski Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Noam Reti-Waks Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Harvey Rozencwajg Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Benjamin Shulman Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Eden Levi Maccabi Ducks 3 4 Remaining
Jay Norich Maccabi Ducks 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Jesse Adler Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Mason Appel Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Dylan Jankie Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Blake Kagan Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Jacob Krampel Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Samuel Levy Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Jordan Michaels Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
Zac Stub Maccabi Falcons 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Toby Carmody Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
HARRISON DOOLEY Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Connor Fan Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Dylan Howard Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Dylan Sia Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Joshua Dorrat Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
Hugo Sullivan Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
JULIAN TRIPATGIS Malvern Tigers Blue 2 5 Remaining
Levi Carmody Malvern Tigers Blue 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Andrew Borromeo Timberwolves Heat 4 3 Remaining
Benjamin Ikin Timberwolves Heat 4 3 Remaining
Seniru Jayalath Timberwolves Heat 4 3 Remaining
Christos Korres Timberwolves Heat 4 3 Remaining
Lincoln Meseha Timberwolves Heat 4 3 Remaining
Michael Borromeo Timberwolves Heat 3 4 Remaining
Sean Eroglu Timberwolves Heat 3 4 Remaining
MASON GUO Timberwolves Heat 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Jethro Blecher Windsor Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Samuel Godfrey Windsor Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Angus Richards Windsor Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Noah Robinson Windsor Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Jack Stenson Windsor Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Felix Vero Windsor Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Monty Farquharson Windsor Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
James Skinner Windsor Piranhas 0 7 Remaining