Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U12 Boys (W24) - Division 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Adam chen AlphaWolf Dominators 4 3 Remaining
Lucas Chen AlphaWolf Dominators 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Geng AlphaWolf Dominators 4 3 Remaining
Kento Harada AlphaWolf Dominators 4 3 Remaining
Luka Lu AlphaWolf Dominators 4 3 Remaining
Orlando Ma AlphaWolf Dominators 4 3 Remaining
Ryan Ma AlphaWolf Dominators 4 3 Remaining
Hanwen Qu AlphaWolf Dominators 4 3 Remaining
Lionel Wang AlphaWolf Dominators 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Benji Bigos Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Lenny Blustein Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Nathan Goldberg Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
OLIVER GRYNBERG Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Gabe Mac Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Moses Monheit Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
AIDEN ROSENBAUM Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Aiden Wajsman Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Ethan Banks Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Max Blythe Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Victor Cleves Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Vaughn de Silva Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Arlo Eskander Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Kian De Silva Malvern Tigers Green 3 4 Remaining
Thomas Hicks Malvern Tigers Green 3 4 Remaining
Tex Stewart Malvern Tigers Green 3 4 Remaining
 
 
LUKE BURKE Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
JACOB KIDD Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Maximus Laing Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
FLETCHER PRIDEAUX Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
VIHAAN RANGRAY Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
BEAUFORD SANGHVI Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
ALBERT SYME Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
NED MANN Malvern Tigers White 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Billy Betts Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Jimmy Bone Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Noah Cairns Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Noah Dougall Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
LUCAS MANLEY Scorpions Nettleton 4 3 Remaining
Lachie Cooper Scorpions Nettleton 3 4 Remaining
Alexander Lim Scorpions Nettleton 3 4 Remaining
Charles Millerd Scorpions Nettleton 3 4 Remaining
 
 
JACK LAMBERT Solway Cubs 4 3 Remaining
Nicholas Liu Solway Cubs 4 3 Remaining
ARCHIE PAPE Solway Cubs 4 3 Remaining
THOMAS PERCEY Solway Cubs 4 3 Remaining
Jesse Curtis Solway Cubs 3 4 Remaining
WILLIAM HO Solway Cubs 3 4 Remaining
Archer Johnson Solway Cubs 3 4 Remaining
Archer Morrison Solway Cubs 3 4 Remaining
SEBASTIAN SPEEKMAN Solway Cubs 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Edward Barnett-Smith Timberwolves Bullets 4 3 Remaining
Tehan De Mel Timberwolves Bullets 4 3 Remaining
Jasper Dimitracopoulos Timberwolves Bullets 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Dodd Timberwolves Bullets 4 3 Remaining
OWEN EDWARDS Timberwolves Bullets 4 3 Remaining
Prince Patrick Pao Timberwolves Bullets 4 3 Remaining
Darcy Tanner Timberwolves Bullets 4 3 Remaining
Jayan Colley Timberwolves Bullets 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Keeran Chauhan Toorak Tigersnakes 4 3 Remaining
Hunter Idzes Toorak Tigersnakes 4 3 Remaining
Frederick Kim Toorak Tigersnakes 4 3 Remaining
Max Page Toorak Tigersnakes 4 3 Remaining
rory White Toorak Tigersnakes 4 3 Remaining
Freddy Gandolfo Toorak Tigersnakes 3 4 Remaining
Arun Hay Toorak Tigersnakes 3 4 Remaining
James Hayward Toorak Tigersnakes 3 4 Remaining
Alexander Andrieri Toorak Tigersnakes 2 5 Remaining