Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U10 Girls (W24) - Division 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Eloise Andrew Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Margot Bordieri Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Aditi Kumar Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Stella Moore Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Elena Samtoy Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Madeline Smith Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Ruby Meyerson Ashy Gold 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Halle Berman Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Timnah Birnbaum Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Lily Gilmore Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Olympia Golshevsky Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Allegra Sable Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Rosie Steinhardt Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Mila Blieden Maccabi Warriors 3 4 Remaining
Andie Hampel Maccabi Warriors 3 4 Remaining
Leah Bensky Maccabi Warriors 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Lucy Henderson Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Abigail Jones Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Olivia Lambis Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Grace Littlechild Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Camilla Webster Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Milla Deledio Malvern Tigers Yellow 3 4 Remaining
Beatrix Duggal Malvern Tigers Yellow 3 4 Remaining
Clover Guest Malvern Tigers Yellow 3 4 Remaining
Annabel Lally Malvern Tigers Yellow 3 4 Remaining
Daisy Guest Malvern Tigers Yellow 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Lucy Cammidge Solway Whirlwinds 3 4 Remaining
Charlotte Davey Solway Whirlwinds 3 4 Remaining
Kiara Gardner-Vaughan Solway Whirlwinds 3 4 Remaining
Annabelle McLennan Solway Whirlwinds 3 4 Remaining
Elisa Stobie Solway Whirlwinds 3 4 Remaining
Alannah Mason Solway Whirlwinds 2 5 Remaining
Ruby Roche Solway Whirlwinds 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Alia Ahmet Timberwolves Tornadoes 4 3 Remaining
AMANI BURROWS Timberwolves Tornadoes 4 3 Remaining
ANNIE CONTI Timberwolves Tornadoes 4 3 Remaining
Sienna SCARDAMAGLIA Timberwolves Tornadoes 4 3 Remaining
Advaita Jagadeesh Timberwolves Tornadoes 3 4 Remaining
Sin Yu Jennifer Ng Timberwolves Tornadoes 3 4 Remaining
Nora Valdez Timberwolves Tornadoes 3 4 Remaining
Rose Muller Timberwolves Tornadoes 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Poppy Deague Toorak Troublemakers 4 3 Remaining
Elsie French Toorak Troublemakers 4 3 Remaining
Lily Gandolfo Toorak Troublemakers 4 3 Remaining
Angela-Mary Horgan Toorak Troublemakers 4 3 Remaining
Luna McLachlan Toorak Troublemakers 4 3 Remaining
Olive Pivetta Toorak Troublemakers 4 3 Remaining
Phoebe Richardson Toorak Troublemakers 4 3 Remaining
Harper Sams Toorak Troublemakers 4 3 Remaining
Catherine Turner Toorak Troublemakers 4 3 Remaining