Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U10 Boys (W24) - Division 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Jack Dunbar Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Greaves Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Hugo Lam Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Nicholas McFarland-Bhatt Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Tai Nguyen Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Carson Samarakoon Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Jude Samarakoon Ashy Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Julian Greaves Ashy Yellow 3 4 Remaining
REYANSH NAMA Ashy Yellow 3 4 Remaining
Benjamin Lee Ashy Yellow 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Benjamin Arief Comets Snake 4 3 Remaining
Tingkun Chen Comets Snake 4 3 Remaining
Jason Chu Comets Snake 4 3 Remaining
Jingzhou Huang Comets Snake 4 3 Remaining
Lucas Udaya Comets Snake 4 3 Remaining
Bodhi Kalayci Comets Snake 3 4 Remaining
Mason Youssf Comets Snake 3 4 Remaining
Oliver Youssf Comets Snake 3 4 Remaining
Isaac Bayros Comets Snake 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Charlie Boyapati Koornang Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
William Foley Koornang Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Alexander Hanssens Koornang Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Ashley Louey Koornang Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Jenson Scandizzo Koornang Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Lucas Xu Koornang Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Jack Moore Koornang Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Pierre Ngo Koornang Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Joshua Binstock Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
Noah Binstock Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
Elliot Brostek Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
Jack Carp Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
Ellis Mahemoff Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
Bradley Nudel Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
David Teicher Maccabi Jaguars 4 3 Remaining
Barnaby Gauvin Maccabi Jaguars 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Benjamin Hazell Malvern Tigers Lime 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Hazell Malvern Tigers Lime 4 3 Remaining
Edward Healey Malvern Tigers Lime 4 3 Remaining
Lucas Poynton Malvern Tigers Lime 4 3 Remaining
George Smith Malvern Tigers Lime 4 3 Remaining
Max Zhuo Malvern Tigers Lime 4 3 Remaining
Ian Shen Malvern Tigers Lime 2 5 Remaining
Johnny Koidl Malvern Tigers Lime 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Max Anderson Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
Eamon Chen Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
Jayden Fan Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
Kian Sajeev Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
Aiden Watts Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
Jason Zhang Scorpions Gardiner 4 3 Remaining
Joshie Pocock Scorpions Gardiner 3 4 Remaining
Jasper Wen Scorpions Gardiner 3 4 Remaining
Angus Logie-Smith Scorpions Gardiner 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Charlie Jones Solway Pacers 4 3 Remaining
Jack Malone Solway Pacers 4 3 Remaining
Mathew Qiu Solway Pacers 4 3 Remaining
Daniel Saw Solway Pacers 4 3 Remaining
Leonardo Zambruno Solway Pacers 4 3 Remaining
Jacob Ceveri Solway Pacers 3 4 Remaining
Finn Perera Solway Pacers 3 4 Remaining
Zeylan Rajeswaran Solway Pacers 3 4 Remaining
Xavier Weekley Solway Pacers 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Murphy Akehurst Solway Swish 3 4 Remaining
James Bilney Solway Swish 3 4 Remaining
Kian Moore Solway Swish 3 4 Remaining
Oscar Oram Solway Swish 3 4 Remaining
Hugo Robertson Solway Swish 3 4 Remaining
Aidan Seconnino Solway Swish 3 4 Remaining
Lawrence Tan Solway Swish 3 4 Remaining
Asher Ellicott Solway Swish 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Hugo Gerbal Timberwolves Fury 4 3 Remaining
Tarun Molli Timberwolves Fury 4 3 Remaining
Rajvir Phukan Nath Timberwolves Fury 4 3 Remaining
Colin Zhong Timberwolves Fury 4 3 Remaining
Qiuancheng ZHU Timberwolves Fury 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Huang Timberwolves Fury 3 4 Remaining
Pak Ho Ethan Law Timberwolves Fury 3 4 Remaining
Xander Norris Timberwolves Fury 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Joseph Browne Timberwolves Lightning 4 3 Remaining
Dylan Kodagoda Timberwolves Lightning 4 3 Remaining
Gordon Li Timberwolves Lightning 4 3 Remaining
Lucas Mead Timberwolves Lightning 4 3 Remaining
MICHAEL SKILROS Timberwolves Lightning 4 3 Remaining
Richard liu Timberwolves Lightning 3 4 Remaining
Aden Niranjan Timberwolves Lightning 3 4 Remaining
Charlie Baulch Timberwolves Lightning 2 5 Remaining