Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U10 Boys (W24) - Division 09
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Ryan Cao Golden Hawks White 2 5 Remaining
Ted Hu Golden Hawks White 2 5 Remaining
Wai Joeng Lau Golden Hawks White 2 5 Remaining
David Wang Golden Hawks White 2 5 Remaining
Damon Yang Golden Hawks White 2 5 Remaining
neilson yang Golden Hawks White 2 5 Remaining
lucas ziyang zhang Golden Hawks White 2 5 Remaining
Yuliang Guo Golden Hawks White 1 6 Remaining
Youkun Qian Golden Hawks White 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Harvey Mason-Jefferies Hotham Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Ayrton Mitchell Hotham Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Reuben Nogic Hotham Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Henry Hutchison Hotham Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Jensen Scandizzo Hotham Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Harvey Soper Hotham Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Carter Wade Hotham Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Matan Harari Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Lenny Mymon Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Zachary Protektor Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Sebastian Rakosi Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Asher Sahar Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Elliot Syme Maccabi Kings 4 3 Remaining
Koby Fisher Maccabi Kings 3 4 Remaining
Oliver Mymon Maccabi Kings 3 4 Remaining
Gideon Pearlman Maccabi Kings 3 4 Remaining
Bradley Nudel Maccabi Kings 1 6 Remaining
 
 
William Bradshaw Malvern Tigers Purple 3 4 Remaining
ISAAC HOBSON Malvern Tigers Purple 3 4 Remaining
Hugo Hoffmann Malvern Tigers Purple 3 4 Remaining
Arthur Tehan Malvern Tigers Purple 3 4 Remaining
Henry Verhoeven Malvern Tigers Purple 3 4 Remaining
Leo Volpato Malvern Tigers Purple 3 4 Remaining
Lutuan Wang Malvern Tigers Purple 3 4 Remaining
Patrick Rosario Malvern Tigers Purple 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Oscar Cowell Phoenix Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Mitchell Gillingham Phoenix Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
James Stubbs Phoenix Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Tseng Phoenix Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Henry Williams Phoenix Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Luca Been Phoenix Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Mack Finlayson Phoenix Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Henry Yates Phoenix Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Benicio Filippelli Solway Lakers 2 5 Remaining
Eddie Fitzgerald Solway Lakers 2 5 Remaining
William Hall Solway Lakers 2 5 Remaining
Bob Lethlean Solway Lakers 2 5 Remaining
Oliver Mawer Solway Lakers 2 5 Remaining
Ned McCarthy Solway Lakers 2 5 Remaining
Vincent Smith Solway Lakers 2 5 Remaining
Hugo Waters Solway Lakers 2 5 Remaining
Charles Woodruff Solway Lakers 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Fung Chan Timberwolves Cavs 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Chee Timberwolves Cavs 4 3 Remaining
Marcus Huynh Timberwolves Cavs 4 3 Remaining
Beau Janc Timberwolves Cavs 4 3 Remaining
William Kumschick Timberwolves Cavs 4 3 Remaining
Sammy Peck Timberwolves Cavs 4 3 Remaining
Oscar Quach Timberwolves Cavs 4 3 Remaining
Leo van Klaveren Timberwolves Cavs 3 4 Remaining