Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U10 Boys (W24) - Division 08
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Michael Bi AlphaWolf Dragons 4 3 Remaining
Oscar Qiu AlphaWolf Dragons 4 3 Remaining
Jamie Qu AlphaWolf Dragons 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Shen AlphaWolf Dragons 4 3 Remaining
Andrew Wen AlphaWolf Dragons 4 3 Remaining
Jayden Wong AlphaWolf Dragons 4 3 Remaining
Kaiwen Xu AlphaWolf Dragons 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Zhuang AlphaWolf Dragons 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Wu AlphaWolf Dragons 3 4 Remaining
Joe Tong AlphaWolf Dragons 1 6 Remaining
 
 
George Jalilian Arax 4 3 Remaining
Hakop Khatchatrian Arax 4 3 Remaining
Jack Sarafian Arax 4 3 Remaining
Edward Shahinian Arax 4 3 Remaining
Peter Atamian Arax 3 4 Remaining
Haik Mekerchian Arax 3 4 Remaining
Ollie Chenzian Arax 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Lachlan Fan Malvern Tigers Grey 4 3 Remaining
Xavier Harrison Malvern Tigers Grey 4 3 Remaining
Hunter Howlett Malvern Tigers Grey 4 3 Remaining
Jacob Kauye Malvern Tigers Grey 4 3 Remaining
Louis Richardson Malvern Tigers Grey 4 3 Remaining
Rupert Rickman Malvern Tigers Grey 4 3 Remaining
Oscar Rose Malvern Tigers Grey 4 3 Remaining
Sebastian Sandhu Malvern Tigers Grey 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Owen Day Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
Rafael Heynes Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
Michael Hopkinson Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
Christopher Kyriakou Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
Jakey Malki Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
Raf Tassone Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
Liam Zhou Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Ed Baxter Solway Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Edward Jess Solway Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Alfie Mallon Solway Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Luke Molnar Solway Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Dominic Place Solway Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Benjamin Souza Solway Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Zac Wilson Solway Thunder 4 3 Remaining
Thomas Hamilton Solway Thunder 3 4 Remaining
Oliver Slattery Solway Thunder 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Vehaan Gill Timberwolves Pups 4 3 Remaining
Luke Haines Timberwolves Pups 4 3 Remaining
OLIVER Haines Timberwolves Pups 4 3 Remaining
Spencer Jenkins Timberwolves Pups 4 3 Remaining
Xavier King Timberwolves Pups 4 3 Remaining
Nikash Varatharajan Timberwolves Pups 4 3 Remaining
Harry Chindamo Timberwolves Pups 2 5 Remaining
Erez Rachamim Timberwolves Pups 1 Disqualified