Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U10 Boys (W24) - Division 07
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Levi Borgonha Ardrie Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Daniel Carbone Ardrie Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Gaspar Jahan Ardrie Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Finley Ma Ardrie Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Todd Santos Ardrie Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Nicholas Zhang Ardrie Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Samuel Qiao Ardrie Park Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Tevaan Fernando Ardrie Park Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
 
 
James Bell Central Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Evaan Fernando Central Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Niveyn Fernando Central Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Cristiano Nicolini Central Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Jonah-Anthony Andrawis Central Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Matthew Mount Central Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Theodore Toscano Central Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Adam De Niese Comets Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Milan Guruge Comets Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Titus Lee Comets Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Oscar Liu Comets Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Beau Murray Comets Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Leo Xia Comets Eagles 4 3 Remaining
James Yin Comets Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Isaac Bayros Comets Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Denith Rathnayake Comets Eagles 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Reuben Bechler Maccabi Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Noah Berger Maccabi Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Archer Fleischmann Maccabi Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Arlo Hechtman Maccabi Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Finn Rogers Maccabi Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Toby Schwartz Maccabi Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Judah Snow Maccabi Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Rafi Wallace Maccabi Hawks 4 3 Remaining
Spencer Freeman Maccabi Hawks 3 4 Remaining
Luca Berger Maccabi Hawks 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Gabriel Armstrong Malvern Tigers Landale 4 3 Remaining
Alfred Ballard Malvern Tigers Landale 4 3 Remaining
Max Connelly Malvern Tigers Landale 4 3 Remaining
Hudson Duff Malvern Tigers Landale 4 3 Remaining
James Murphy Malvern Tigers Landale 4 3 Remaining
Ted Parker Malvern Tigers Landale 4 3 Remaining
Max Stammers Malvern Tigers Landale 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Jacob King Timberwolves Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Ari Rangas Timberwolves Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Charlie Reeves Timberwolves Bucks 3 4 Remaining
SUBHAN Riyasdeen Timberwolves Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Henry Barnett-Smith Timberwolves Bucks 2 5 Remaining
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSTONE Timberwolves Bucks 2 5 Remaining
James Papalia Timberwolves Bucks 2 5 Remaining
Awan Mabil Timberwolves Bucks 1 6 Remaining