Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U10 Boys (W24) - Division 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Ted Bicknell Fawkner Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Benjamin Cai Fawkner Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Leo Holland Fawkner Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Miles Nave Fawkner Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Jack Perkins Fawkner Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Ollie Sherman Fawkner Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Jake Thompson Fawkner Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Ted Sanghvi Fawkner Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Raphael Carmi Maccabi Giants 4 3 Remaining
Spencer Freeman Maccabi Giants 4 3 Remaining
Aidan Green Maccabi Giants 4 3 Remaining
George Grinberg Maccabi Giants 4 3 Remaining
Nadav Beckman Maccabi Giants 3 4 Remaining
Samuel Friedland Maccabi Giants 3 4 Remaining
Finn Solomon Maccabi Giants 3 4 Remaining
Bradley Swiatlo Maccabi Giants 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Flynn Bowen Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Monty Bowen Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Michael Easton Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
William Holland Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Jack Millhouse Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Xavier Mourafetis Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Nethersole Malvern Tigers Blue 4 3 Remaining
Cooper Molloy Malvern Tigers Blue 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Samuel Bradbury Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Wilfred Elliott Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Archie Fransella Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
James Lim Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Sullivan Ness Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Charles Pellicano Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Miles Petrie Malvern Tigers Green 4 3 Remaining
Otis Onofretchook Malvern Tigers Green 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Eddison Cramond Malvern Tigers Maroon 4 3 Remaining
Griffin Gerstman Malvern Tigers Maroon 4 3 Remaining
EMERSON HESKIN Malvern Tigers Maroon 4 3 Remaining
Jack Jesse Malvern Tigers Maroon 4 3 Remaining
William Malkin Malvern Tigers Maroon 4 3 Remaining
Hayden Siow Malvern Tigers Maroon 4 3 Remaining
Mason Fernando Malvern Tigers Maroon 3 4 Remaining
Noah McKeown Malvern Tigers Maroon 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Alexander Bain Stonnington Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Sebastian Chow Stonnington Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Hugo Smibert Stonnington Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Lucas Tran Stonnington Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
William Udy Stonnington Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Leo Watson Stonnington Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Elliot King Stonnington Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Harrison Skudar Stonnington Piranhas 3 4 Remaining