Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U10 Boys (W24) - Division 05
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Leroy Boudou Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Hamish Byrne Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Saveth Costa Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Oscar Edwards Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Joseph Meade Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Oscar Warne Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Oscar Henshaw-Uliando Ashy Green 3 4 Remaining
Axel Renato Ashy Green 3 4 Remaining
Vincent Wang Ashy Green 3 4 Remaining
Ethan Taylor Ashy Green 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Samuel Albietz Glenhuntly Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Mason Andreone Glenhuntly Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Alex Dumas Glenhuntly Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Finley Kim Glenhuntly Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Lucas Kim Glenhuntly Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Edward Robinson Glenhuntly Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Jagger Scandizzo Glenhuntly Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
James Stockfeld Glenhuntly Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Harry Walton Glenhuntly Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
Sebastian Leone Glenhuntly Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Nixon Brown Solway Boomers 4 3 Remaining
Jacob Yuxuan Cham Solway Boomers 4 3 Remaining
Jack Gowland Solway Boomers 4 3 Remaining
Charles Rowe Solway Boomers 4 3 Remaining
Finn Sheffield Solway Boomers 4 3 Remaining
Andy Tran Solway Boomers 4 3 Remaining
Harry Gowland Solway Boomers 3 4 Remaining
Patrick Symmons Solway Boomers 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Max Barrett Solway Giants 4 3 Remaining
Hugh McCarthy Solway Giants 4 3 Remaining
James McMahon Solway Giants 4 3 Remaining
Harry Simons Solway Giants 4 3 Remaining
Finn Zanoni Solway Giants 4 3 Remaining
Jack Carman Solway Giants 3 4 Remaining
Edward Piccolo Solway Giants 3 4 Remaining
Zachary Richardson Solway Giants 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Noah Chung Solway Nets 4 3 Remaining
Leroy Davies Solway Nets 4 3 Remaining
Jude Horbury Solway Nets 4 3 Remaining
Harvey Seer Solway Nets 4 3 Remaining
Ben Turvey Solway Nets 4 3 Remaining
Edward Betros Solway Nets 3 4 Remaining
Jordan Petrovski Solway Nets 3 4 Remaining
Harvey Balgue Solway Nets 2 5 Remaining
Oscar Balgue Solway Nets 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Max Di Pasquale Toorak Tigersharks 3 4 Remaining
Leopold Eichler Toorak Tigersharks 3 4 Remaining
Henry Gargano Toorak Tigersharks 3 4 Remaining
Arlo Hay Toorak Tigersharks 3 4 Remaining
Rafferty Hayward Toorak Tigersharks 3 4 Remaining
Aston Keeghan Toorak Tigersharks 3 4 Remaining
Zane Chahaun Toorak Tigersharks 2 5 Remaining
Oscar Hutchins Toorak Tigersharks 1 6 Remaining
Caleb Moore Toorak Tigersharks 1 6 Remaining