Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U10 Boys (W24) - Division 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
James Gerber Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Elliot Jankie Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Sonny Lipp Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Asher Lipson Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Samuel Mittelman Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Levi Rotenberg Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Jacob Wajsman Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Alexander Perlman Maccabi Ducks 3 4 Remaining
Toby Segal Maccabi Ducks 1 6 Remaining
Zac Butbul Maccabi Ducks 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Gabriel Golshtein Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
James Helfenbaum Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Toby Michaels Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Elliot Scharf Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Jonah Slezak Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Judah Taylor Maccabi Eagles 4 3 Remaining
Zac Butbul Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Eden Miller Maccabi Eagles 3 4 Remaining
Gabe Scott Maccabi Eagles 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Yonatan Gabizon Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Jae Grosman Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Jackson Lamm Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Billy Norich Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Benjamin Ritterman Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Jamie Ritterman Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Benjamin Voskoboinik Maccabi Falcons 4 3 Remaining
Saul Esakoff Maccabi Falcons 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Jasper Crowe Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Spencer Gregory Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Jack Hubbard Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Sebastian McIntyre Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
WILLIAM NEWTON Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Hugo Pfab Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Edward Rieniets Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
Harvey Wilson Malvern Tigers Brown 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Hunter D'Orazio Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Boston Gunnersen Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Hugh Hunt Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Riley Marven Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
River Scott Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
William Staley Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
DOUGLAS TARDIF Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Liam Fonseca Malvern Tigers Yellow 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Rehan de Fonseka Timberwolves Crusaders 4 3 Remaining
Fraser Grenfell Timberwolves Crusaders 4 3 Remaining
Joshua Kha Timberwolves Crusaders 4 3 Remaining
Jordan Thea Timberwolves Crusaders 4 3 Remaining
Henry Zhang Timberwolves Crusaders 4 3 Remaining
Ryan Zhao Timberwolves Crusaders 4 3 Remaining
KAIKO DJAPRI Timberwolves Crusaders 3 4 Remaining
Hendrix Reay Timberwolves Crusaders 3 4 Remaining
KEON DJAPRI Timberwolves Crusaders 1 6 Remaining
Maverick Reay Timberwolves Crusaders 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Zhihong Chen Warrawee Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Asher Cowan Warrawee Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Isaiah Guer Warrawee Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Raaj Jaggi Warrawee Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Mitchell Shaw Warrawee Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Flynn Camilleri Warrawee Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Eamon Cheung Warrawee Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Philip Djankardashliyski Warrawee Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
Henry Hutchings Warrawee Piranhas 1 6 Remaining