Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U10 Boys (W24) - Division 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Ray Fang AlphaWolf Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Mario Ma AlphaWolf Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Anthony Wang AlphaWolf Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Nathan Wong AlphaWolf Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Michael Xie AlphaWolf Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Alfred Zhang AlphaWolf Warriors 4 3 Remaining
billy zhang AlphaWolf Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Xuji Cheng AlphaWolf Warriors 3 4 Remaining
Cayman Cheng AlphaWolf Warriors 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Xiaotian Bi Comets Tigers 3 4 Remaining
Jingzhou Huang Comets Tigers 3 4 Remaining
Zach Yang Comets Tigers 3 4 Remaining
Kaixuan Ye Comets Tigers 3 4 Remaining
Ethan Zhang Comets Tigers 3 4 Remaining
Jacky Zhou Comets Tigers 3 4 Remaining
Derek Ding Comets Tigers 2 5 Remaining
Lucas Men Comets Tigers 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Michael Bonadio Heywood Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Dashiell Costello Heywood Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Marcel Eskander Heywood Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Thomas Jeffkins Heywood Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Luke McCarty Heywood Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Jasper Kai Tran Heywood Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Finley Kim Heywood Park Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
Sebastian Leone Heywood Park Piranhas 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Levi Friedman Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Edward Moss Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Osher Reti-Waks Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Axel Rosenfeld Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Jamie Shulman Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Jake Weisz Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Levi Besser Maccabi Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Ryder Janover Maccabi Bucks 2 5 Remaining
Ryder Janovic Maccabi Bucks 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Jake Fried Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Joey Gold Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Easton Klinger Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Noah Krampel Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Max Michaels Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
freddie pollak Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Jack Scher Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
Toby Segal Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Jack Ackermann Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Harvey Golden Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Freddie Lewis Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Samuel McCoy Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Jay Newitt Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
James Rennex Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Hugo Van Egmond Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Ted Vial Malvern Tigers Orange 4 3 Remaining
Gabriel Armstrong Malvern Tigers Orange 2 5 Remaining
Alfred Ballard Malvern Tigers Orange 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Aiden Fong Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Ben Hanger Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Hudson Jellis Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Louis Kent Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Edward Martin Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Jordan Mackin Malvern Tigers White 3 4 Remaining
Parker White Malvern Tigers White 2 5 Remaining
Max Fernon Malvern Tigers White 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Ari Costa Solway Force 4 3 Remaining
Maxim Desira Solway Force 4 3 Remaining
Freddie Grenville Solway Force 4 3 Remaining
Thomas Hendry Solway Force 4 3 Remaining
Guy McLean Solway Force 4 3 Remaining
Zachary Nicol Solway Force 4 3 Remaining
Spencer Silk Solway Force 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Ward Solway Force 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Zion Gurguis Timberwolves Chargers 4 3 Remaining
Joel Newman Timberwolves Chargers 4 3 Remaining
Toby Pryde Timberwolves Chargers 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Xie Timberwolves Chargers 4 3 Remaining
Jacob Xu Timberwolves Chargers 4 3 Remaining
Jacob Yip Timberwolves Chargers 4 3 Remaining
Zayaan Kotadia Timberwolves Chargers 3 4 Remaining
CHARLIE TAYLOR Timberwolves Chargers 3 4 Remaining
Charlie Conti Timberwolves Chargers 0 7 Remaining