Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U08 Boys (W24) - Division 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Jason Pan AlphaWolf Kings 4 3 Remaining
Scott Ren AlphaWolf Kings 4 3 Remaining
Stanley Ren AlphaWolf Kings 4 3 Remaining
Eden WANG AlphaWolf Kings 4 3 Remaining
JACKSON ZHANG AlphaWolf Kings 4 3 Remaining
Oscar Zhang AlphaWolf Kings 4 3 Remaining
Alexander Zheng AlphaWolf Kings 4 3 Remaining
Isaac Luo AlphaWolf Kings 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Shanmukh Adimulam Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Vedansh Bodade Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Max Hyland Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Kian Mostafavi Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Cooper Robertson Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Sattler Ashy Green 4 3 Remaining
Diamandis Pittas Ashy Green 3 4 Remaining
Suliasi Satala Ashy Green 3 4 Remaining
Darcy Simpson Ashy Green 2 5 Remaining
Tingkun Chen Ashy Green 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Xavier Frost Hawksburn Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Harry Houston Hawksburn Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Benjamin Michell Hawksburn Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Quinn Devlin Hawksburn Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Jack Haley Hawksburn Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Darcy King Hawksburn Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Archie McCahon Hawksburn Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Ned McCormack Hawksburn Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Lior Beckman Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Caleb Brown Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Ben Elsner Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Ari Krawitz Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Aiden Rattray Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Phoenix Rosenfeld Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Anderson siegel Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Gabriel Snow Maccabi Celtics 4 3 Remaining
Jake Lewis Maccabi Celtics 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Harvey Freeman Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Elliott Gerstman Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Hargreaves Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Henry Smith Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Archer Syme Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Edward Szymkowicz Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Maximilian Tehan Malvern Tigers White 4 3 Remaining
Lucas Aracas Malvern Tigers White 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Thomas Guest Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Eli Msonda-Johnson Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Baxter Stone Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Aary Taylor Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Wilson Malvern Tigers Yellow 4 3 Remaining
Aleksander Paprica Malvern Tigers Yellow 3 4 Remaining
Nikolas Paprica Malvern Tigers Yellow 3 4 Remaining
ZHEYU WANG Malvern Tigers Yellow 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Charles Adam Solway Broncos 4 3 Remaining
Harvey Balgue Solway Broncos 4 3 Remaining
Jeremy Bopage Solway Broncos 4 3 Remaining
Zac Cotchett Solway Broncos 4 3 Remaining
Alexander Gleeson Solway Broncos 4 3 Remaining
James Turvey Solway Broncos 4 3 Remaining
Marcus Wee Solway Broncos 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Betros Solway Broncos 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Luka Dimitracopoulos Timberwolves Blasters 4 3 Remaining
Liam Jiao Timberwolves Blasters 4 3 Remaining
Harvey Kha Timberwolves Blasters 4 3 Remaining
Tobias Lysaght-Lee Timberwolves Blasters 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Nicol Timberwolves Blasters 4 3 Remaining
AIDAN SIA Timberwolves Blasters 4 3 Remaining
Cody Xu Timberwolves Blasters 4 3 Remaining
MATHEW PAPALIA Timberwolves Blasters 2 5 Remaining