Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U08 Boys (W24) - Division 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Jaden Chen Bambra Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Ethan Cheng Bambra Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Jayden Fang Bambra Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Ivan Jiang Bambra Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Aidan Karabina Bambra Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Felix Li Bambra Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Edward Mant Bambra Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Harvey Marrs Bambra Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Theodore Fluitsma Bambra Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Spencer Appel Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Luca Berger Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Sonny Gomo Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Jayden Kahn Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Jake Lewis Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Hudson McGillivray Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Sam Rozen Maccabi Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Caleb Snyder Maccabi Bucks 2 5 Remaining
Jaydn Lewis Maccabi Bucks 1 6 Remaining
Ollie Lawrence Maccabi Bucks 0 7 Remaining
Ezra Pollak Maccabi Bucks 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Nate Bruell Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Koby Fisher Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Gringlas Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Liam Leibovich Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Mymon Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Gabriel Sahar Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Toby Segev Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Michael Tuksar Maccabi Ducks 4 3 Remaining
Ryder Hoppe Maccabi Ducks 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Scott Cohen Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Remy Harel Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Ryder Hoppe Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Ollie Lawrence Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Jack Lewis Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Ezra Onas Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Ezra Pollak Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Smorgon Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
Koby Fisher Maccabi Warriors 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Caleb Fonseca Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Darcy Gray Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Hugo Mastores Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Tadhg Meek Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Damian Tan Malvern Tigers Red 4 3 Remaining
Izaiah Austin Malvern Tigers Red 3 4 Remaining
Gustav Gonda Malvern Tigers Red 3 4 Remaining
Henrik Stasiuk Malvern Tigers Red 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Edward Harrington Solway Stallions 4 3 Remaining
Freddie Heffernan Solway Stallions 4 3 Remaining
Charlie Kayess Solway Stallions 4 3 Remaining
Harvey Knights Solway Stallions 4 3 Remaining
Maxwell Mason Solway Stallions 4 3 Remaining
Harvey Silk Solway Stallions 4 3 Remaining
Ryan Mutti Solway Stallions 3 4 Remaining
Daniel Ghaly Solway Stallions 2 5 Remaining
Oliver Betros Solway Stallions 0 Disqualified
James Turvey Solway Stallions 0 Disqualified
 
 
Charlie Conti Timberwolves Pythons 4 3 Remaining
Elliot Keens Timberwolves Pythons 4 3 Remaining
Thomas Nichols Timberwolves Pythons 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Richards Timberwolves Pythons 4 3 Remaining
Brooklyn Wells Timberwolves Pythons 4 3 Remaining
Xavier Manzoori Timberwolves Pythons 3 4 Remaining
Isaac Martin Timberwolves Pythons 3 4 Remaining
OWEN KONG Timberwolves Pythons 2 5 Remaining