Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U08 Boys (W24) - Division 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Mason Bonadio Armadale Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Thomas Brewster Armadale Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
James Bruch Armadale Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Aiden Gorman Armadale Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Samuel Hutchings Armadale Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Oliver Chartres Armadale Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Freddy Fox Armadale Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Emilio Giuliani Armadale Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Austin Cairns Armadale Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
 
 
James Baker Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Edward Day Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Ryan Sabzada Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Lachlan Tan Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Jaksh Vijay Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Edward Williams Ashy Gold 4 3 Remaining
Harvey Jackson Ashy Gold 3 4 Remaining
Darren Jiao Ashy Gold 3 4 Remaining
Michael Watson Ashy Gold 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Coby Coltman-Bavage Scorpions Ferndale 4 3 Remaining
William Druitt Scorpions Ferndale 4 3 Remaining
Heathcliff Kelly Scorpions Ferndale 4 3 Remaining
Bodhi Senadipathy Scorpions Ferndale 4 3 Remaining
Manolo Frial Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
Liam Yao Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
Owen Yu Scorpions Ferndale 3 4 Remaining
Ned Potter Scorpions Ferndale 0 7 Remaining
 
 
Victor Hare Scorpions Gardiner 3 4 Remaining
Angus Logie-Smith Scorpions Gardiner 3 4 Remaining
David Ren Scorpions Gardiner 3 4 Remaining
Cooper Wetherall Scorpions Gardiner 3 4 Remaining
Huxley Bartlett Scorpions Gardiner 2 5 Remaining
Benjamin Wright Scorpions Gardiner 2 5 Remaining
Billy O'Donnell Scorpions Gardiner 1 6 Remaining
Tommy Cooper Scorpions Gardiner 0 7 Remaining
 
 
William Badwal Solway Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Aidan Cooray Solway Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Hudson Edwards-Smith Solway Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Sebastian La Rosa Solway Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Louis Sandilands Solway Bucks 4 3 Remaining
Alexander Callea Solway Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Isaac Cetindag Solway Bucks 3 4 Remaining
Archie Dixon Solway Bucks 3 4 Remaining
 
 
Julian Atamian Timberwolves Cobras 4 3 Remaining
Will Banbury Timberwolves Cobras 4 3 Remaining
Harry Chalmers Timberwolves Cobras 4 3 Remaining
Zach El-Khub Timberwolves Cobras 4 3 Remaining
Xavier King Timberwolves Cobras 4 3 Remaining
Crius Zimo Li Timberwolves Cobras 3 4 Remaining
Aston Tran Timberwolves Cobras 3 4 Remaining
Khyilan Chandrakumar Timberwolves Cobras 1 6 Remaining