Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U23 MEN'S (A24) - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
RYAN EDMONDS SOLWAY STORM 16 Qualified
AIDAN KEMP SOLWAY STORM 16 Qualified
MASON SWINDELLS SOLWAY STORM 16 Qualified
MAX SHELTON SOLWAY STORM 15 Qualified
BRAYDEN WOODS SOLWAY STORM 15 Qualified
Oliver BEARD SOLWAY STORM 13 Qualified
Miguel DEMIROSKI SOLWAY STORM 8 Qualified
Jerome RAMACHANDRAN SOLWAY STORM 5 3 Remaining
Suraj ZABALEGUI SOLWAY STORM 4 Disqualified
Nic Clifton SOLWAY STORM 2 6 Remaining
JACK POLETTI SOLWAY STORM 2 6 Remaining
Riley SILINS SOLWAY STORM 2 6 Remaining
Paul Demicoli SOLWAY STORM 1 7 Remaining
PETAR KULAS SOLWAY STORM 1 7 Remaining
 
 
DECLAN HAMMOND SOLWAY TITANS 17 Qualified
MATTHEW WOLLHEIM SOLWAY TITANS 17 Qualified
JAMES MASON SOLWAY TITANS 16 Qualified
CHARLES LOCKWOOD SOLWAY TITANS 12 Qualified
PATRICK MARSHALL SOLWAY TITANS 9 Qualified
LACHLAN MURRAY SOLWAY TITANS 9 Qualified
Hudson RYAN SOLWAY TITANS 5 Disqualified
CALLUM CHARLESWORTH SOLWAY TITANS 2 6 Remaining
LACHLAN MACKINTOSH SOLWAY TITANS 2 6 Remaining
MASON MINEUR SOLWAY TITANS 1 7 Remaining
SAMUEL RAUSCH SOLWAY TITANS 1 7 Remaining
Dan White SOLWAY TITANS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BENJAMIN GRAYSON STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 16 Qualified
GEORGE COMMONS STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 15 Qualified
HARRY GIOULEKAS STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 15 Qualified
LEWIS CLARKE STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 14 Qualified
HARRISON HAINTZ STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 14 Qualified
SAM BARENDREGT STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 11 Qualified
BILLY THATCHER STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 11 Qualified
Mitchell HORNE STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 4 Disqualified
Ben Cars STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 2 Disqualified
Max Lef STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 2 Disqualified
ANUPA JAYASURIYA STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 1 7 Remaining
Oliver Steinberg STRAWBERRY FIELDERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
SAMUEL HYNES TOORAK TROUBLE - 18 Qualified
BENJAMIN WARSZEWSKI TOORAK TROUBLE - 17 Qualified
Seth BURRISS TOORAK TROUBLE - 16 Qualified
Oliver STIRLING TOORAK TROUBLE - 15 Qualified
HARRISON BROWN TOORAK TROUBLE - 13 Qualified
DECLAN SAVAGE TOORAK TROUBLE - 9 Qualified
OSCAR LADE TOORAK TROUBLE - 8 Qualified
Lachie Mackintosh TOORAK TROUBLE - 3 Disqualified
GUY SIDELMAN TOORAK TROUBLE - 2 6 Remaining
JOSHUA HYNES TOORAK TROUBLE - 1 7 Remaining