Qualification as at 19/06/2024
THURSDAY MEN (A24) - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
RAY LI AIRBALLIN' 18 Qualified
JARED HOPPING AIRBALLIN' 15 Qualified
DANIEL COOPER AIRBALLIN' 14 Qualified
BRETT COSGRIFF AIRBALLIN' 13 Qualified
JAMES RATE AIRBALLIN' 13 Qualified
JACOB LAHY AIRBALLIN' 12 Qualified
TRENT EDLIN AIRBALLIN' 10 Qualified
KAV BANDARA AIRBALLIN' 3 5 Remaining
CONNOR RATE AIRBALLIN' 3 5 Remaining
RUSSELL CHAPLIN AIRBALLIN' 2 6 Remaining
Dean Lewis AIRBALLIN' 2 6 Remaining
MILES FABRIS AIRBALLIN' 1 7 Remaining
Jackson Groves-koeleman AIRBALLIN' 1 7 Remaining
Nathan Lai AIRBALLIN' 1 7 Remaining
Jason Mcphee AIRBALLIN' 1 7 Remaining
Andrew Rainbow AIRBALLIN' 1 7 Remaining
 
 
WARWICK BATCHELOR ASHY SILVERBACKS 17 Qualified
DOM DE RAUCH ASHY SILVERBACKS 16 Qualified
QUENTIN CHEVALIER ASHY SILVERBACKS 12 Qualified
STEPHEN HACKER ASHY SILVERBACKS 12 Qualified
LUKE MANNIX ASHY SILVERBACKS 11 Qualified
SIMON BAIRD ASHY SILVERBACKS 9 Qualified
ALEX WRIGHT ASHY SILVERBACKS 9 Qualified
Andrew GRENVILLE ASHY SILVERBACKS 7 1 Remaining
Noah HACKER ASHY SILVERBACKS 5 3 Remaining
JAMES ENGLISH ASHY SILVERBACKS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
JOHN WATSON BACKYARD BALLERS 20 Qualified
LENG BE BACKYARD BALLERS 18 Qualified
PAUL PRAJOGO BACKYARD BALLERS 17 Qualified
HOWARD THIEU BACKYARD BALLERS 15 Qualified
NICHOLAS CHU BACKYARD BALLERS 14 Qualified
NIGEL SUCKLING BACKYARD BALLERS 13 Qualified
TONY HAYWARD BACKYARD BALLERS 12 Qualified
PAUL ELLIS BACKYARD BALLERS 11 Qualified
MANURA LOOLBADDUWA BACKYARD BALLERS 5 3 Remaining
Hanh ON BACKYARD BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
FABIO TURELLA BACKYARD BALLERS 4 4 Remaining
HUNTER HOWARD BACKYARD BALLERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JACK GORDON BALL WHEEL DRIVE 20 Qualified
SAM HEYWOOD BALL WHEEL DRIVE 20 Qualified
TIMOTHY RAMSAY BALL WHEEL DRIVE 19 Qualified
ALEX NASH BALL WHEEL DRIVE 18 Qualified
JESSE THOMAS BALL WHEEL DRIVE 18 Qualified
JAMES HOWAT BALL WHEEL DRIVE 16 Qualified
NICHOLAS SAYER BALL WHEEL DRIVE 7 1 Remaining
Will Cooper BALL WHEEL DRIVE 2 6 Remaining
Jake Thomas BALL WHEEL DRIVE 2 6 Remaining
MATTHEW WALKER BALL WHEEL DRIVE 2 6 Remaining
Fletcher Tribe BALL WHEEL DRIVE 1 7 Remaining
 
 
Ryan CHAND BENDY 20 Qualified
LACHLAN WEGMULLER BENDY 20 Qualified
JULIEN KHOURY BENDY 19 Qualified
LUCIANO MURRAY BENDY 19 Qualified
MITCHELL BEAUMONT BENDY 18 Qualified
JEREMY YOUNG BENDY 17 Qualified
CHIVAAN HARRYPERSADH BENDY 5 3 Remaining
 
 
VINCENT BOYLE BENGALS 18 Qualified
LEON GAIRNS BENGALS 18 Qualified
LANCE SPARROW BENGALS 18 Qualified
RICHARD CROTHERS BENGALS 17 Qualified
JAMES LORDING BENGALS 15 Qualified
PETER RICHARDSON BENGALS 14 Qualified
DAVID WILLIAMS BENGALS 14 Qualified
JOHN CARSON BENGALS 11 Qualified
LACHLAN MOON BENGALS 9 Qualified
BRYCE MORTEN BENGALS 6 2 Remaining
ANTHONY JACKSON BENGALS 4 4 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW MENDES HYDRA BADDIES 19 Qualified
LACHLAN IVANYI HYDRA BADDIES 17 Qualified
LEE ROY ZAMUDIO HYDRA BADDIES 17 Qualified
ADAM SALEEBA HYDRA BADDIES 16 Qualified
ASHWIN SUBRAMANIAM HYDRA BADDIES 15 Qualified
RHIEN JOACHIM HYDRA BADDIES 14 Qualified
JASON BROHIER HYDRA BADDIES 13 Qualified
MONTAGUE JOACHIM HYDRA BADDIES 11 Qualified
RHYS JOACHIM HYDRA BADDIES 10 Qualified
AARON DE NETTO HYDRA BADDIES 8 Qualified
 
 
TAYLOR DALL PANTHERS 17 Qualified
ANTRIKSH SRIVASTAVA PANTHERS 17 Qualified
BRYCE RICHARDSON PANTHERS 15 Qualified
ANTONIO CAFASSO PANTHERS 14 Qualified
SAMUEL WALSH PANTHERS 14 Qualified
JOHN JACK FRANKLIN PANTHERS 13 Qualified
LAVNISH PRASHAR PANTHERS 13 Qualified
CHRISTIAN LEE BROWN PANTHERS 12 Qualified
AMBAR SRIVASTAVA PANTHERS 11 Qualified
TRISTAN MITCHELL PANTHERS 8 Qualified
CORY FORD PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ANDREW STARBUCK PARKHILL PIRANHAS 17 Qualified
OUDOM CHHIT PARKHILL PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
PETER KINGSTON PARKHILL PIRANHAS 16 Qualified
ELLIOT DEAN PARKHILL PIRANHAS 15 Qualified
MARCUS VAN DER VELDEN PARKHILL PIRANHAS 15 Qualified
GAUTHIER DELMEE PARKHILL PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
BRETT WOOD PARKHILL PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
CARMELO CONTI PARKHILL PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
BRENT MULLER PARKHILL PIRANHAS 9 Qualified
CAMERON ELLIOTT PARKHILL PIRANHAS 5 3 Remaining
Damien Lane PARKHILL PIRANHAS 3 Disqualified
DANIEL EDWARDS PARKHILL PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
Tristan Harper PARKHILL PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
Josh Tanner PARKHILL PIRANHAS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOHN FERRARO TROPICS 19 Qualified
JONTY TIMBURY TROPICS 19 Qualified
ADAM ZACHARIAH KURUVILLA TROPICS 18 Qualified
THOMAS TIMBURY TROPICS 17 Qualified
Duncan JACKLIN TROPICS 14 Qualified
TIM ROBSON TROPICS 14 Qualified
CHRIS KLINGBEIL TROPICS 11 Qualified
TROY TIMBURY TROPICS 11 Qualified
KURUVILLA BEN ZACHARIAH TROPICS 11 Qualified
PAUL VARRO TROPICS 8 Qualified
GEORGE BEJ TROPICS 4 4 Remaining