Qualification as at 19/06/2024
THURSDAY MEN (A24) - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LUCAS HENKUL BUNNINGS 14 Qualified
ATTILIO PELUSO BUNNINGS 12 Qualified
KADEN SAVANNAH BUNNINGS 12 Qualified
Cameron FOALE BUNNINGS 10 Qualified
JAYDEN NGUYEN BUNNINGS 10 Qualified
MICAH TENNENT BUNNINGS 10 Qualified
PAT BUNNING BUNNINGS 8 Qualified
ZACHARY McLELLAN BUNNINGS 8 Qualified
PATRICK SCHMITT BUNNINGS 8 Qualified
 
 
ANDREW BISHOP CHOPPERS RIGHTS 20 Qualified
DECLAN BROWN CHOPPERS RIGHTS 20 Qualified
JEHAN PERERA CHOPPERS RIGHTS 19 Qualified
ALEXSI CERDA CHOPPERS RIGHTS 18 Qualified
EMMANUEL EFSTATHIOU CHOPPERS RIGHTS 18 Qualified
ILIAS GEORGOUDIS CHOPPERS RIGHTS 18 Qualified
SAM SCIFFER CHOPPERS RIGHTS 18 Qualified
NICK ZOEL CHOPPERS RIGHTS 9 Qualified
KIIR GATKUOTH CHOPPERS RIGHTS 1 7 Remaining
DYLAN ROBERTSON HEMA CHOPPERS RIGHTS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL HOAREAU DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 20 Qualified
TAS HRONOPOULOS DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 20 Qualified
JAMES FASANO DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 19 Qualified
LUCAS PORETTI DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 19 Qualified
MARCUS PORETTI DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 19 Qualified
MICHAEL IUDICA DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 15 Qualified
Frank SCALISE DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 10 Disqualified
Dan Fasano DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 2 6 Remaining
CHRISTIAN PORETTI DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 2 6 Remaining
Attill FILIPPELLI DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 1 7 Remaining
Dan Phillips DOOF CITY FLAGPIES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
DAMIEN WESTMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 15 Qualified
PATRICK MUSTAFA NBA ALL SPUDS 14 Qualified
Sebastian OSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 13 Qualified
MITCHELL BURROWS NBA ALL SPUDS 12 Qualified
LUKE NEWMAN NBA ALL SPUDS 12 Qualified
JAROD WILSON WALL NBA ALL SPUDS 12 Qualified
BRADLEY WILSON NBA ALL SPUDS 11 Qualified
JAMES EMERSON NBA ALL SPUDS 10 Qualified
JAMES EMMETT NBA ALL SPUDS 10 Qualified
Anthony WESTMORE NBA ALL SPUDS 8 Qualified
ROBERT DAVEY NBA ALL SPUDS 2 6 Remaining
BEN OSWELL NBA ALL SPUDS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
HARJAS GILL PLAYING FOR A VISA 20 Qualified
ABHIMANYU SHIV PLAYING FOR A VISA 20 Qualified
WARUNA KARUNADASA PLAYING FOR A VISA 19 Qualified
RUSHIL VAGHANI PLAYING FOR A VISA 17 Qualified
SAHIL GREWAL PLAYING FOR A VISA 16 Qualified
RAJANDEEP JUDGE PLAYING FOR A VISA 16 Qualified
SARTHAK GOEL PLAYING FOR A VISA 14 Qualified
ZHIXIN GUO PLAYING FOR A VISA 14 Qualified
 
 
ANSEL FURTADO REGULATORS 13 Qualified
RAPHAEL SAFFIGNA REGULATORS 13 Qualified
MARK GOJSZYK REGULATORS 11 Qualified
Adam REEVES REGULATORS 11 Qualified
JAYDEN CHRISTIANZ REGULATORS 9 Qualified
DANIEL YU REGULATORS 9 Qualified
ZAC BROWNE REGULATORS 3 Disqualified
Sam Miller REGULATORS 2 6 Remaining
Liam Featherstone REGULATORS 1 7 Remaining
BENJAMIN TESORIERO REGULATORS 1 7 Remaining
David Yallapa REGULATORS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
NATHAN WARD SNICKERS 16 Qualified
DAVID CAMPBELL SNICKERS 14 Qualified
JAMIE DIAB SNICKERS 14 Qualified
ALAN O'BRIEN SNICKERS 14 Qualified
TRISTAN ALEXANDER SNICKERS 11 Qualified
MICHAEL GREEN SNICKERS 11 Qualified
NICK MUNCASTER SNICKERS 10 Qualified
Josh CAIRNS SNICKERS 9 Qualified
KRISHAN SIVAGNANAM SNICKERS 9 Qualified
STEPHEN ALBERTS SNICKERS 8 Qualified
Mitchell MUNCASTER SNICKERS 6 2 Remaining
MICHAEL ALBERTS SNICKERS 2 6 Remaining
Jack DAWSON SNICKERS 2 Disqualified
JACKSON DIAB SNICKERS 2 6 Remaining
Cal O'neill SNICKERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOSEPH FUNG SWAT 20 Qualified
BRYAN GRUESO SWAT 19 Qualified
TRENT SMILJANIC SWAT 19 Qualified
VINCENT GRUESO SWAT 17 Qualified
ARNOLD QUIAMBAO SWAT 16 Qualified
Jacob WRIGHT SWAT 16 Qualified
CHEV LUZON SWAT 12 Qualified
SVEN NAPIZA SWAT 10 Qualified