Qualification as at 19/06/2024
THURSDAY MEN (A24) - Section 03
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MITCHELL RILEY BISHOPS 17 Qualified
MATTHEW BALL BISHOPS 16 Qualified
MATTHEW FROST BISHOPS 16 Qualified
JAMES O'DWYER BISHOPS 16 Qualified
IAN BIRCH BISHOPS 15 Qualified
Frank McCORMACK BISHOPS 13 Qualified
Joshua DAUJAT BISHOPS 5 3 Remaining
Lachie JOE BISHOPS 4 4 Remaining
Sam HIRAMATSU BISHOPS 3 5 Remaining
Ethan HUNT BISHOPS 3 5 Remaining
Ben Morgan BISHOPS 2 6 Remaining
Connor Norris BISHOPS 2 6 Remaining
JESSE ITALIANO BISHOPS 1 7 Remaining
MICHAEL O'DWYER BISHOPS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
PETER KALABUN CAR PARK KINGS 19 Qualified
EWAN COOK CAR PARK KINGS 16 Qualified
SANFORD KING CAR PARK KINGS 16 Qualified
TYSON BEATTIE CAR PARK KINGS 15 Qualified
RUBEN BOCK CAR PARK KINGS 15 Qualified
ROMAIN GALLAND CAR PARK KINGS 14 Qualified
GEORGIOS PITTAS CAR PARK KINGS 13 Qualified
ANDREW SMURTHWAITE CAR PARK KINGS 13 Qualified
BEN McKEON CAR PARK KINGS 11 Qualified
Sev Avakian CAR PARK KINGS 1 7 Remaining
NATHAN CREIGH CAR PARK KINGS 1 7 Remaining
RICHARD GEE CAR PARK KINGS 1 7 Remaining
Paul SABA CAR PARK KINGS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
CALLUM BRUNING-SMITH GARY'S CHILDREN 19 Qualified
TAYLOR LILLEY GARY'S CHILDREN 19 Qualified
DYLAN SMITH GARY'S CHILDREN 16 Qualified
BLAKE BRUNING-SMITH GARY'S CHILDREN 15 Qualified
HARRY FLETCHER GARY'S CHILDREN 15 Qualified
Lucas ALLORI GARY'S CHILDREN 14 Qualified
HAYDN DI COCCO GARY'S CHILDREN 13 Qualified
John BEATON GARY'S CHILDREN 11 Qualified
JAMES ALLORI GARY'S CHILDREN 2 6 Remaining
 
 
YADU ULLATTIL KOOKIES + KAREEM 19 Qualified
TOBY DANS KOOKIES + KAREEM 18 Qualified
JACK NASSIOS KOOKIES + KAREEM 18 Qualified
KIREN YOGASINGHAM KOOKIES + KAREEM 18 Qualified
ADI GUPTA KOOKIES + KAREEM 16 Qualified
Jeffery WANG KOOKIES + KAREEM 15 Qualified
PAMOD PEIRIS KOOKIES + KAREEM 13 Qualified
Ishaan BUNGAY KOOKIES + KAREEM 12 Qualified
ANDREW WU KOOKIES + KAREEM 8 Qualified
 
 
JEREMY BLECHER MONGOLIA 19 Qualified
SAMUEL GANDLER MONGOLIA 19 Qualified
BRANDON KRONGOLD MONGOLIA 19 Qualified
GABRIEL TEPERMAN MONGOLIA 19 Qualified
ALEX BEACONSFIELD MONGOLIA 14 Qualified
NATHAN BLECHER MONGOLIA 14 Qualified
BLAKE BRISKIN MONGOLIA 9 Qualified
ZAC WELLER MONGOLIA 6 2 Remaining
 
 
BEN CRUMMY NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE 19 Qualified
JACOB DAVIS NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE 19 Qualified
BEN SHAW NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE 17 Qualified
ARCHIE RICHARDS NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE 15 Qualified
RICHIE BASSETT NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE 14 Qualified
CHARLES PERRY NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE 14 Qualified
KYLE DAVIES NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE 12 Qualified
LACHLAN RUSSELL NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE 12 Qualified
SPENCER WALTERS NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE 12 Qualified
DANIEL MURRAY NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE NIGHTMARE 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ARI PALTI TRIPPING BILLIES 19 Qualified
JASON DAVIES TRIPPING BILLIES 18 Qualified
ADAM JAFFE TRIPPING BILLIES 18 Qualified
Brendan PATCH TRIPPING BILLIES 18 Qualified
STEVEN GOLDBERG TRIPPING BILLIES 14 Qualified
WARRICK WOODHOUSE TRIPPING BILLIES 14 Qualified
ASHLEY RODAN TRIPPING BILLIES 13 Qualified
SHAWN ANDREWS TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
Hyrum Curtis TRIPPING BILLIES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CHRISTOPHER HARRIS TURBO SQUAD 18 Qualified
MATS MANALLACK TURBO SQUAD 18 Qualified
TONY CHURILOV TURBO SQUAD 17 Qualified
MILES LIPMAN TURBO SQUAD 17 Qualified
LUKE ENDALL TURBO SQUAD 16 Qualified
MITCHELL SWABEY TURBO SQUAD 15 Qualified
EDWARD SINCLAIR TURBO SQUAD 14 Qualified
Ryan HIGGINS TURBO SQUAD 12 Qualified
Ryan CHAND TURBO SQUAD 3 Disqualified
 
 
STANKO STAPAR W.E.V. 20 Qualified
ZORAN DRAZIC W.E.V. 19 Qualified
BOZIDAR MILANOVIC W.E.V. 18 Qualified
IGOR BRKIC W.E.V. 17 Qualified
BORISLAV SKAVO W.E.V. 17 Qualified
PHILLIP ZLATKOVIC W.E.V. 16 Qualified
MARKO SUSNJAR W.E.V. 15 Qualified
HUGH BIDSTRUP W.E.V. 12 Qualified
NIKOLA RELJIC W.E.V. 7 1 Remaining