Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U20 Women (W24) - Section 01/Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
BIANCA LIDANO Malvern Tigers Black 9 Qualified
INES RUSSELL Malvern Tigers Black 9 Qualified
MAYA RUSSELL Malvern Tigers Black 9 Qualified
Imogen Begley Malvern Tigers Black 8 Qualified
NINA BROWNE Malvern Tigers Black 8 Qualified
PHOEBE IRWIN Malvern Tigers Black 8 Qualified
ZOE ALTER Malvern Tigers Black 7 Qualified
ALEXANDRA MERRY Malvern Tigers Black 5 2 Remaining
EMILY ALTER Malvern Tigers Black 1 6 Remaining
 
 
GISELLE BECKER Malvern Tigers George 8 Qualified
LILAH HEARD Malvern Tigers George 8 Qualified
ZARA JANSEN Malvern Tigers George 8 Qualified
CHLOE POTTS Malvern Tigers George 8 Qualified
EDEN GAFFNEY Malvern Tigers George 7 Qualified
AMELIE RIDINGS Malvern Tigers George 7 Qualified
COCO GAFFNEY Malvern Tigers George 6 1 Remaining
ANNABELLE MAHON Malvern Tigers George 5 2 Remaining
CHLOE SPAULDING Malvern Tigers George 3 4 Remaining
 
 
CHARLOTTE BREMNER Solway Dream 7 Qualified
POPPY HOPEWELL Solway Dream 7 Qualified
Taylor Stevens Solway Dream 7 Qualified
ZAHRA GIBBS Solway Dream 6 1 Remaining
INDIA HAWKINS Solway Dream 6 1 Remaining
HOLLY HUME Solway Dream 6 1 Remaining
SIENNA SMITH-AMATO Solway Dream 6 1 Remaining
IMOGEN RODER Solway Dream 4 3 Remaining
HALLE NORTON Solway Dream 2 5 Remaining
 
 
OLIVIA DURKIN Solway Galaxy 8 Qualified
LUNA KAMO-FEJES Solway Galaxy 8 Qualified
SOPHIE ROONEY Solway Galaxy 8 Qualified
ELLA YOUNG Solway Galaxy 8 Qualified
JESS BLAIKIE Solway Galaxy 7 Qualified
OLIVIA FALLER Solway Galaxy 6 1 Remaining
Claudia Hawkins Solway Galaxy 6 1 Remaining
GRACE McPHEE Solway Galaxy 5 2 Remaining
HOLLY DURKIN Solway Galaxy 2 5 Remaining
HOLLY HUME Solway Galaxy 2 5 Remaining
 
 
ISABELLA DE SOUSA Solway Saints 9 Qualified
ANGELIQUE ARGIROS Solway Saints 8 Qualified
Emma CROWE Solway Saints 8 Qualified
GRACE ELLETT Solway Saints 8 Qualified
RUBY HACKER Solway Saints 8 Qualified
ANNABELLE MACKINTOSH Solway Saints 8 Qualified
FELICITY COMERFORD Solway Saints 7 Qualified
MONET ATKINS Solway Saints 5 2 Remaining
Abigail Vinh Solway Saints 1 6 Remaining
LAYLA SWINDELLS Solway Saints 0 7 Remaining
 
 
ORI LANDAU Timberwolves Cougars 9 Qualified
CHLOE CHAN Timberwolves Cougars 8 Qualified
YASMIN GRAVANIS Timberwolves Cougars 8 Qualified
Harshitaa Nandakumar Timberwolves Cougars 8 Qualified
MONISHA VARESE Timberwolves Cougars 8 Qualified
AMELIA COYLE Timberwolves Cougars 7 Qualified
ANGELICA RIZK Timberwolves Cougars 5 2 Remaining
LAYLA DE NIESE-MIHAERE Timberwolves Cougars 4 3 Remaining
RIYA KOCHHAR Timberwolves Cougars 4 3 Remaining
Siera de Niese-Mihaere Timberwolves Cougars 1 6 Remaining
 
 
Emilia COMPAGNINO Timberwolves Panthers 7 Qualified
OLIVIA GAFF Timberwolves Panthers 7 Qualified
JEMMA GOODEN Timberwolves Panthers 7 Qualified
JESSICA NENOS Timberwolves Panthers 7 Qualified
TESSA ROBERTSON Timberwolves Panthers 6 1 Remaining
POLLY GOODEN Timberwolves Panthers 5 2 Remaining
ANJALI RAO Timberwolves Panthers 5 2 Remaining
SHALINI VARESE Timberwolves Panthers 4 3 Remaining
 
 
Izabela Iginic Toorak T-Birds 9 Qualified
Lara Burriss Toorak T-Birds 8 Qualified
AILISH McPHERSON Toorak T-Birds 7 Qualified
Olivia Tsiafogiannis Toorak T-Birds 7 Qualified
Atara Paul Toorak T-Birds 6 1 Remaining
Emma Hoban Toorak T-Birds 5 2 Remaining
Camila Chliakhtine Toorak T-Birds 4 3 Remaining
Hannah Dowling Toorak T-Birds 4 3 Remaining
Ella Stratton Toorak T-Birds 3 4 Remaining
Aneira Paul Toorak T-Birds 2 5 Remaining
Remy Hunter Toorak T-Birds 1 6 Remaining
Pia Juricic Toorak T-Birds 1 6 Remaining
Lily Wallace Toorak T-Birds 1 6 Remaining