Qualification as at 19/06/2024
U16 Girls (W24) - Division 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
LAUREN GOLDMAN Maccabi Warriors 5 2 Remaining
Emma Katsap Maccabi Warriors 5 2 Remaining
OLIVA LOWE Maccabi Warriors 5 2 Remaining
Talia Tisher Maccabi Warriors 5 2 Remaining
Mika Zaacks Maccabi Warriors 5 2 Remaining
Emma Aufgang Maccabi Warriors 4 3 Remaining
AYLEE HOPPE Maccabi Warriors 3 4 Remaining
 
 
TARA MCAULEY Malvern Tigers Atwell 5 2 Remaining
SASHA SANCHEZ Malvern Tigers Atwell 5 2 Remaining
Mia Thomas Malvern Tigers Atwell 5 2 Remaining
LUCY KAMLER Malvern Tigers Atwell 4 3 Remaining
EVE KANTOR Malvern Tigers Atwell 4 3 Remaining
EMILIA MUTSAERS Malvern Tigers Atwell 4 3 Remaining
IMOGEN RYS Malvern Tigers Atwell 4 3 Remaining
RUBY WALTERS Malvern Tigers Atwell 4 3 Remaining
 
 
LILY ACKERMANN Malvern Tigers Talbot 5 2 Remaining
SOPHIE CUNNINGHAM Malvern Tigers Talbot 5 2 Remaining
Anjelique Lane Malvern Tigers Talbot 5 2 Remaining
EMMA LAWSON Malvern Tigers Talbot 5 2 Remaining
Abby Vile Malvern Tigers Talbot 5 2 Remaining
Kristin Kotsovolos Malvern Tigers Talbot 4 3 Remaining
LUCY CHARTRES Malvern Tigers Talbot 3 4 Remaining
CLARA ROSS Malvern Tigers Talbot 3 4 Remaining
Lulu Kyriakou Malvern Tigers Talbot 2 5 Remaining
 
 
Adele Curtis Malvern Tigers Wallace 5 2 Remaining
GRACE HONIG Malvern Tigers Wallace 5 2 Remaining
ELOISE MOORE Malvern Tigers Wallace 5 2 Remaining
Ashley Degen Malvern Tigers Wallace 4 3 Remaining
CLEMENTINE EVANS Malvern Tigers Wallace 4 3 Remaining
Natalie Grant Malvern Tigers Wallace 4 3 Remaining
Zoe Israelsohn Malvern Tigers Wallace 4 3 Remaining
Amelie Kohn Malvern Tigers Wallace 3 4 Remaining
Hannah Williams Malvern Tigers Wallace 3 4 Remaining
 
 
SIENNA PARISOTTO Mandeville Piranhas 5 2 Remaining
ALYSSA TAVARIA Mandeville Piranhas 5 2 Remaining
Madeleine Fanning Mandeville Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Indi Grey Mandeville Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
MOLLY MACLEAN Mandeville Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Hailey O'keeffe Mandeville Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
GISELLE SULLIVAN Mandeville Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
LAUREN HUDSON Mandeville Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
EMILY BEVERIDGE Mandeville Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
Aliicee Harwood Mandeville Piranhas 1 6 Remaining
 
 
MAGGIE COX Solway Demons 5 2 Remaining
ELLA HERMSEN Solway Demons 5 2 Remaining
AMY NASSER Solway Demons 5 2 Remaining
CLAUDIA O'BRIEN Solway Demons 5 2 Remaining
CHIARA GLEESON Solway Demons 4 3 Remaining
TAYLA MINTER Solway Demons 4 3 Remaining
KATE PERCEY Solway Demons 4 3 Remaining
MILLA BERTONE Solway Demons 2 5 Remaining
 
 
TALIA DINN Solway Fever 5 2 Remaining
GEORGIE GIBBS Solway Fever 5 2 Remaining
KAIAH NORTON Solway Fever 5 2 Remaining
MIA ROBERTS Solway Fever 5 2 Remaining
JESSICA MERRYWEATHER Solway Fever 4 3 Remaining
SABRINA PORTO Solway Fever 4 3 Remaining
CHLOE MOSS Solway Fever 3 4 Remaining
KATIA PORTO Solway Fever 3 4 Remaining
ISABELLA O'BYRNE Solway Fever 1 6 Remaining
JESS ROBERTS Solway Fever 0 7 Remaining
STELLA LETHLEAN Solway Fever 0 7 Remaining
 
 
ALICE DOBBIN Summerhill Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
Lexie Hill Summerhill Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
SIENNA KARAK Summerhill Park Piranhas 4 3 Remaining
ADELE FORBES Summerhill Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
ALICE GILLARD Summerhill Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
Skye Mcintosh Summerhill Park Piranhas 3 4 Remaining
EVIE DEASON Summerhill Park Piranhas 2 5 Remaining
 
 
SOPHIE BARROW Timberwolves Rockets 4 3 Remaining
Emilia COMPAGNINO Timberwolves Rockets 4 3 Remaining
Siera de Niese-Mihaere Timberwolves Rockets 4 3 Remaining
Aisha Kothari Timberwolves Rockets 4 3 Remaining
Morgan Millane Timberwolves Rockets 4 3 Remaining
ANNA SEK Timberwolves Rockets 4 3 Remaining
MIA TOULOUPIS Timberwolves Rockets 4 3 Remaining
SHALINI VARESE Timberwolves Rockets 2 5 Remaining
PHOEBE BARROW Timberwolves Rockets 0 7 Remaining