Qualification as at 19/06/2024
SUNDAY MIXED (A24) - Section 01/Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ELLA BAHRAMI A.O.S. 18 Qualified
JOEL COURTURIER A.O.S. 16 Qualified
ROBERT PETERS A.O.S. 14 Qualified
NICHOLAS BATHMAN A.O.S. 13 Qualified
LESLIE CHEUNG A.O.S. 13 Qualified
SHARNIQUA SCOTT A.O.S. 11 Qualified
ANDREW GIBBONS A.O.S. 10 Qualified
DARYL HSIANG A.O.S. 10 Qualified
ISABELLE JARDINE A.O.S. 10 Qualified
CAMELLIA NING A.O.S. 10 Qualified
JORDANA DAALMEYER A.O.S. 9 Qualified
JOSEPHINE WONG A.O.S. 8 Qualified
WENDY MA A.O.S. 6 2 Remaining
RHONDA PETERS A.O.S. 6 2 Remaining
KAREN REN A.O.S. 2 6 Remaining
MARY LEMONIDIS A.O.S. 1 7 Remaining
Cam Teo A.O.S. 1 7 Remaining
 
 
CHARLOTTE CALLEA ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 17 Qualified
LIAM WILDING McBRIDE ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 17 Qualified
ETHAN CLARK ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 15 Qualified
LUCY CROWE ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 15 Qualified
LUCY O'DONNELL ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 13 Qualified
MOLLY CLEMENTS ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 9 Qualified
JESSICA MAITLAND ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 9 Qualified
MATT BAIRD ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 7 1 Remaining
Jono Baird ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 3 Disqualified
Emma CROWE ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 3 5 Remaining
LIAM McALLISTER ALLEY OOPSIE DAISIES 3 5 Remaining
 
 
OLIVIA JAY ASHY 2.0 17 Qualified
JOSHUA SCHMIERER ASHY 2.0 17 Qualified
ADAM GUEST ASHY 2.0 16 Qualified
LYDIA McCLELLAND ASHY 2.0 16 Qualified
LEO NGUYEN ASHY 2.0 16 Qualified
SOPHIE REIS ASHY 2.0 16 Qualified
COURTENEY LYNCH ASHY 2.0 15 Qualified
REBECCA JOHNSON ASHY 2.0 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW WONG JUST PLAY JOEY'S 18 Qualified
ANDREW SWAROOP JUST PLAY JOEY'S 17 Qualified
ALESSANDRA CHINSEN JUST PLAY JOEY'S 16 Qualified
GERALD EASTON JUST PLAY JOEY'S 16 Qualified
LIZ BREWIS JUST PLAY JOEY'S 15 Qualified
STEPANHIE PINGYIN JUST PLAY JOEY'S 10 Qualified
ALEXA SAKKAL JUST PLAY JOEY'S 10 Qualified
SHANI DAVIES JUST PLAY JOEY'S 8 Qualified
DAVID JAHSHAN JUST PLAY JOEY'S 7 1 Remaining
ANDREW DODEMAIDE JUST PLAY JOEY'S 4 4 Remaining
Luke WARREN JUST PLAY JOEY'S 3 Disqualified
Sophie Chuauhan JUST PLAY JOEY'S 2 6 Remaining
Devanshu Gupta JUST PLAY JOEY'S 1 7 Remaining
VALERIA IGNATIEVA JUST PLAY JOEY'S 1 7 Remaining
Marie Lazar JUST PLAY JOEY'S 1 7 Remaining
CHRISTEN PERDIS JUST PLAY JOEY'S 1 7 Remaining
Carlos Saliba JUST PLAY JOEY'S 1 7 Remaining
PENNY TOUMAZOU JUST PLAY JOEY'S 1 7 Remaining
Willie Tuala JUST PLAY JOEY'S 1 7 Remaining
Ethan Van langenberg JUST PLAY JOEY'S 1 7 Remaining
Laura Whellans JUST PLAY JOEY'S 1 7 Remaining
 
 
DOM DE RAUCH MIXED NUTS 17 Qualified
ANTHONY BORDIERI MIXED NUTS 16 Qualified
JENNIFER WATSON MIXED NUTS 16 Qualified
CESAR GONZALEZ MIXED NUTS 15 Qualified
GILL McGREGOR MIXED NUTS 15 Qualified
JULIA HIBMA MIXED NUTS 11 Qualified
ADRIAN DE PASQUALE MIXED NUTS 9 Qualified
JESSICA LA MIXED NUTS 9 Qualified
WARWICK BATCHELOR MIXED NUTS 2 6 Remaining
CAITLIN PERILLO MIXED NUTS 2 6 Remaining
Stephen Watson MIXED NUTS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
ERIN KELLY NUGGZ (MIXED) 18 Qualified
ALESSIO SILVESTRO NUGGZ (MIXED) 18 Qualified
BELINDA WENG NUGGZ (MIXED) 18 Qualified
JACK MARINO NUGGZ (MIXED) 15 Qualified
ELOISE THOMPSON NUGGZ (MIXED) 15 Qualified
OLLY SMITH NUGGZ (MIXED) 14 Qualified
JACK FITZHARRIS NUGGZ (MIXED) 13 Qualified
EMILY EAGER NUGGZ (MIXED) 11 Qualified
HENRY SWIFT NUGGZ (MIXED) 9 Qualified
 
 
SAMANTHA O'DONNELL PINK PANTHERS 17 Qualified
KATHRYN CISERA PINK PANTHERS 15 Qualified
TALYSSA EDGAR PINK PANTHERS 15 Qualified
HAMISH HANDOLL PINK PANTHERS 15 Qualified
BRETT LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 15 Qualified
Stefan ARDELEANU PINK PANTHERS 14 Qualified
James BIGGS PINK PANTHERS 11 Qualified
VERA CALLY PINK PANTHERS 8 Qualified
JOHANNA LINDSAY PINK PANTHERS 7 1 Remaining
JOHN O'DONNELL PINK PANTHERS 7 1 Remaining
Yenuli Allen PINK PANTHERS 3 Disqualified
Michelle Ford PINK PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
Hayley Thomas PINK PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
Lloyd Thomas PINK PANTHERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE CRANAGE SOLWAY STINGRAYS 16 Qualified
DYLAN MASTOS SOLWAY STINGRAYS 12 Qualified
OTTO MEZZETTI SOLWAY STINGRAYS 12 Qualified
KATY PERREE SOLWAY STINGRAYS 11 Qualified
GRACE GARGARO SOLWAY STINGRAYS 10 Qualified
ZACK THURMAN SOLWAY STINGRAYS 10 Qualified
CHARLOTTE CORNELISSEN SOLWAY STINGRAYS 9 Qualified
JOE YUGUMBARI SOLWAY STINGRAYS 8 Qualified
HARRISON MUMMERY SOLWAY STINGRAYS 5 Qualified
GRACE AMBROSINI SOLWAY STINGRAYS 3 Disqualified
Lachlan King SOLWAY STINGRAYS 2 6 Remaining
AMANDA LING SOLWAY STINGRAYS 2 Qualified
Edward Beauchamp SOLWAY STINGRAYS 1 7 Remaining
Laura Donghia SOLWAY STINGRAYS 1 7 Remaining
Laura Hamilton SOLWAY STINGRAYS 1 7 Remaining
ELISE THURMAN SOLWAY STINGRAYS 1 7 Remaining
Jesse Walker SOLWAY STINGRAYS 1 7 Remaining
Olivia Whyte SOLWAY STINGRAYS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
MINH AU STRIPES 17 Qualified
WILLIAM McQUEEN STRIPES 17 Qualified
DEIRDRE O'GRADY STRIPES 17 Qualified
ERIN PATTIE-THOMAS STRIPES 16 Qualified
BECKY TANG STRIPES 16 Qualified
KATIE HARLEY LI STRIPES 11 Qualified
BRIAN TRAN STRIPES 7 1 Remaining
Nate McQUEEN STRIPES 4 4 Remaining
Kaz Smolarek STRIPES 1 7 Remaining
SARA STAPAR STRIPES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
RUBY KLIMEK TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 18 Qualified
MICHELLE NANKIVELL TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 16 Qualified
GRACE KLIMEK TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 15 Qualified
MICHAEL GALGANI TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 14 Qualified
ABBIE JARRETT TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 14 Qualified
ANTHONY LANE TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 14 Qualified
GARY DAVIES GRIFFITH TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 13 Qualified
ELLA PARSONS TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 9 Qualified
BEN WILKINS TIMBERWOLVES KATZ 5 3 Remaining