Qualification as at 19/06/2024
WEDNESDAY MEN (A24) - Section 04
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
SHANE WALLIS DOMS 18 Qualified
JUDD YOUNG DOMS 17 Qualified
KIRBY YOUNG DOMS 17 Qualified
TRENT GREENAWAY DOMS 15 Qualified
CHRIS PORTER DOMS 12 Qualified
MARK WELLER DOMS 12 Qualified
DREW LITTLE DOMS 6 2 Remaining
SHEA STEINKELLNER DOMS 6 2 Remaining
MITCH CUNNINGHAM DOMS 2 6 Remaining
JASON WALLIS DOMS 2 6 Remaining
Andy Williams DOMS 2 Qualified
Simon Bucci DOMS 1 7 Remaining
Andrew Jones DOMS 1 7 Remaining
Miles Laherty DOMS 1 7 Remaining
PAUL LAHERTY DOMS 1 7 Remaining
Dan Marsic DOMS 1 Qualified
Jack Wood DOMS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JAMES GIULIANI FLINT TROPICS 21 Qualified
SIMON HAYES FLINT TROPICS 20 Qualified
ELI TE MONI FLINT TROPICS 20 Qualified
ALEX HAMLYN FLINT TROPICS 19 Qualified
LUKAS GEHRIG FLINT TROPICS 18 Qualified
DYLAN MINACK FLINT TROPICS 17 Qualified
LACHLAN KING FLINT TROPICS 13 Qualified
OTTO MEZZETTI FLINT TROPICS 11 Qualified
PIERCE GIBSON FLINT TROPICS 10 Qualified
Stephan MAGLIS FLINT TROPICS 3 Disqualified
 
 
JOSHUA CLOSE GAME OF ZONES 19 Qualified
BRENDAN CLOSE GAME OF ZONES 17 Qualified
AARON KNEEBONE GAME OF ZONES 17 Qualified
JOSEPH RAMSDEN GAME OF ZONES 17 Qualified
DAVID DORDEVIC GAME OF ZONES 16 Qualified
TOM NAUGHTIN GAME OF ZONES 16 Qualified
Daniel Close GAME OF ZONES 2 6 Remaining
 
 
CURTIS CHENEY HOG COUNTY 22 Qualified
JAMES SEMAAN HOG COUNTY 22 Qualified
CHRISTIAN MELISSINOS HOG COUNTY 21 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER SEMAAN HOG COUNTY 21 Qualified
LACHLAN DOYLE HOG COUNTY 20 Qualified
CONNOR GOUMAS HOG COUNTY 19 Qualified
ANDREW ANDALORO HOG COUNTY 18 Qualified
James PASCAL-THERIOS HOG COUNTY 16 Qualified
Charlie Doyle HOG COUNTY 2 6 Remaining
Lukas Bogoevski HOG COUNTY 1 7 Remaining
Michael Curios HOG COUNTY 1 7 Remaining
Filip Milo HOG COUNTY 1 7 Remaining
Christian Semaan HOG COUNTY 1 7 Remaining
 
 
LUKA PENG JUST PLAY BULLS 17 Qualified
RAYMOND QUACH JUST PLAY BULLS 15 Qualified
LUKE ARENTZ JUST PLAY BULLS 14 Qualified
JAYDEN FISHER JUST PLAY BULLS 14 Qualified
DYLAN SAIMEE JUST PLAY BULLS 13 Qualified
DYLAN COCKFIELD JUST PLAY BULLS 12 Qualified
KHOI CAO JUST PLAY BULLS 11 Qualified
SIMON FROST JUST PLAY BULLS 9 Qualified
NICHOLAS ARMOCIDA JUST PLAY BULLS 8 Qualified
JACK DEACON JUST PLAY BULLS 8 Qualified
MARCUS BARCLAY JUST PLAY BULLS 7 1 Remaining
MATTHEW FACEY JUST PLAY BULLS 7 1 Remaining
JINCAN RAY LEI JUST PLAY BULLS 4 4 Remaining
Omar Houssami JUST PLAY BULLS 2 6 Remaining
Wade Puskaric JUST PLAY BULLS 2 6 Remaining
Joel Brakey JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
WILLIAM BRYANT JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
Bevan Chu JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
Peyton Chu JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
Daniel Foley JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
MORGAN GAO JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
Craig Haibs JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
Jimmy Howell JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
Adrian Newman JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
Yani Radu JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
Carlos Saliba JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
Gareth Shaw JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
Bryan Sison JUST PLAY BULLS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
PETER COONEY KEGS 18 Qualified
STEVE BAILEY KEGS 17 Qualified
DEAN BRANSDEN KEGS 17 Qualified
RYAN JAMES KEGS 17 Qualified
JAMES ELLIOTT KEGS 16 Qualified
CAMERON JAMES KEGS 16 Qualified
ANTHONY GENNACCARO KEGS 14 Qualified
GREG MEADE KEGS 13 Qualified
MICHAEL LAWLOR KEGS 10 Qualified
OSCAR WHITE KEGS 10 Qualified
GEORGE ZAFOS KEGS 10 Qualified
BERNIE COONEY KEGS 7 1 Remaining
ADAM WILSON KEGS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
TRONG PETER NGUYEN OUTLAWZ 22 Qualified
HUY TRAM OUTLAWZ 22 Qualified
Tuan TRAN OUTLAWZ 22 Qualified
WILSON PHUNG OUTLAWZ 21 Qualified
MINH TRAM OUTLAWZ 20 Qualified
JOHN CHIN OUTLAWZ 18 Qualified
QUAN FU OUTLAWZ 17 Qualified
JAMES NIAZMAND OUTLAWZ 17 Qualified
SAMUEL SNG OUTLAWZ 16 Qualified
DAVID VUU OUTLAWZ 16 Qualified