Qualification as at 19/06/2024
WEDNESDAY MEN (A24) - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MASON SWINDELLS DIRE WOLVES 20 Qualified
JORDAN WALKER DIRE WOLVES 20 Qualified
REUBEN CAINE DIRE WOLVES 18 Qualified
ANDREW MYERS DIRE WOLVES 16 Qualified
EWAN COOK DIRE WOLVES 14 Qualified
SHAUN LATIMER DIRE WOLVES 14 Qualified
WILL MYERS DIRE WOLVES 8 Qualified
MILES WILLIAMS DIRE WOLVES 7 1 Remaining
COOPER O'SHEA DIRE WOLVES 6 2 Remaining
Lennon LATIMER DIRE WOLVES 5 3 Remaining
Caleb HOPEWELL DIRE WOLVES 4 4 Remaining
Bill MEZZETTI DIRE WOLVES 4 4 Remaining
Jerome RAMACHANDRAN DIRE WOLVES 2 6 Remaining
Tim Gilling DIRE WOLVES 1 7 Remaining
James WONG DIRE WOLVES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BENJAMIN CIARMA HOW MANY MORE? 22 Qualified
BAXTER ANDERSON HOW MANY MORE? 21 Qualified
JACKSON MARTIN HOW MANY MORE? 21 Qualified
LUCAS PEREZ HOW MANY MORE? 21 Qualified
DECLAN SMITH HOW MANY MORE? 21 Qualified
VALYN ANDRIKOPOULOS HOW MANY MORE? 20 Qualified
PINYJWOK AMUM HOW MANY MORE? 19 Qualified
Sami SIDDIG HOW MANY MORE? 3 5 Remaining
Edrick Street HOW MANY MORE? 3 Disqualified
DANIEL SPENCER HOW MANY MORE? 2 6 Remaining
Orlando Perez HOW MANY MORE? 1 7 Remaining
Pete Zolkos HOW MANY MORE? 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA HARDY IGET BUCKETS 22 Qualified
JACKSON JACOTINE IGET BUCKETS 22 Qualified
CONOR BRITTEN IGET BUCKETS 21 Qualified
BENJAMIN ELDRIDGE IGET BUCKETS 21 Qualified
JACK LIVENS IGET BUCKETS 21 Qualified
RYAN McCORKELL IGET BUCKETS 14 Qualified
MAXWELL PREZENS IGET BUCKETS 9 Qualified
CAMERON SERPELL IGET BUCKETS 9 Qualified
JEAN FIDELE IGET BUCKETS 2 6 Remaining
Lachie Macintosh IGET BUCKETS 1 7 Remaining
Denzel Prezens IGET BUCKETS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
Ivan TRAN KLAPLONG 19 Qualified
STEVEN TRAN KLAPLONG 19 Qualified
PAUL TRAN KLAPLONG 18 Qualified
Andrew LIV KLAPLONG 17 Qualified
MARTIN CHAU KLAPLONG 16 Qualified
Nathan BUI KLAPLONG 14 Qualified
LUAL CHUOL KLAPLONG 13 Qualified
Simon TRAN KLAPLONG 5 3 Remaining
 
 
TOM CHIN MOTOR CITY 22 Qualified
LIAM GLEESON MOTOR CITY 22 Qualified
JAKE GRIFFIN MOTOR CITY 18 Qualified
LUKE RHODES MOTOR CITY 18 Qualified
AARON BEARMAN MOTOR CITY 16 Qualified
D'ARCY GRANT MOTOR CITY 15 Qualified
CHRISTOPHER HARRIS MOTOR CITY 14 Qualified
Hayden TILBROOK MOTOR CITY 12 Qualified
 
 
BRETT JACKSON OG HORNETS 20 Qualified
Ben GROSMAN OG HORNETS 19 Qualified
GIDEON ISAACS OG HORNETS 18 Qualified
GARY KOSOVER OG HORNETS 18 Qualified
NICK FERGUSON OG HORNETS 16 Qualified
HARRY PURCELL OG HORNETS 16 Qualified
Artie BLAKENEY OG HORNETS 13 Qualified
Conor MAC CURTAIN OG HORNETS 8 Qualified
Leo KAPLAN OG HORNETS 3 Disqualified
LINCOLN HORNBY OG HORNETS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
IGOR BRKIC U.E.S. 21 Qualified
ALEX BACSKOS U.E.S. 20 Qualified
RYAN BIRD U.E.S. 20 Qualified
HANS WIBAWA U.E.S. 20 Qualified
HUGH BIDSTRUP U.E.S. 18 Qualified
DANIEL PURDAM U.E.S. 15 Qualified
Garcia Golden U.E.S. 2 6 Remaining
Jake Mahar U.E.S. 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BRADLEY MILLER WE WANT SMOKE 22 Qualified
DYLAN NADELMAN WE WANT SMOKE 22 Qualified
JOSH PORT WE WANT SMOKE 21 Qualified
JORDAN WALSH WE WANT SMOKE 21 Qualified
JAMES FISHER WE WANT SMOKE 20 Qualified
MACKIE DE BORTOLI WE WANT SMOKE 18 Qualified
ROBERT SHOKIN WE WANT SMOKE 3 5 Remaining
SAM GREENBERG WE WANT SMOKE 1 7 Remaining