Qualification as at 19/06/2024
MONDAY MEN (A24) - Section 10
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
HENRY LAW AMATEUR HOUR 13 Qualified
VINCENT ROUSSEL AMATEUR HOUR 13 Qualified
TAYLOR VANDENBERG AMATEUR HOUR 12 Qualified
LUKE YOUNG AMATEUR HOUR 12 Qualified
COREY GREEN AMATEUR HOUR 11 Qualified
MATT LAW AMATEUR HOUR 10 Qualified
SIMON JACOBS AMATEUR HOUR 8 Qualified
 
 
LEONG LEE BEMES 11 Qualified
SAM TOET BEMES 11 Qualified
TIM DOLLEY BEMES 10 Qualified
RAYMOND BONIFACIO BEMES 7 Qualified
RANIL ILLESINGHE BEMES 7 Qualified
AMEER SHEHAB BEMES 6 Qualified
XAVIER MIGALE BEMES 4 1 Remaining
Leon Migale BEMES 2 3 Remaining
Ashley Ashley BEMES 1 Disqualified
Ben Warren BEMES 0 5 Remaining
 
 
LUCA D'ALFONSO JOE BLOWS 12 Qualified
PETER KAMBOURIS JOE BLOWS 12 Qualified
DOMENIC PANCIONE JOE BLOWS 12 Qualified
GRADY CAIRNDUFF JOE BLOWS 11 Qualified
LUKE JANES JOE BLOWS 11 Qualified
JORDAN FALLOON JOE BLOWS 8 Qualified
PAT HURLEY JOE BLOWS 8 Qualified
JACK ROBERTSON JOE BLOWS 8 Qualified
CHRISTIAN MARTINO JOE BLOWS 3 2 Remaining
 
 
JED REISS KAREEM OF THE CROP 14 Qualified
ALEX HOLMES KAREEM OF THE CROP 13 Qualified
RAINIER CATUBIG KAREEM OF THE CROP 12 Qualified
LACHLAN HAMILTON KAREEM OF THE CROP 12 Qualified
CHRIS SALMON KAREEM OF THE CROP 12 Qualified
RICHARD CASHION KAREEM OF THE CROP 11 Qualified
NATHAN FOX KAREEM OF THE CROP 8 Qualified
ANDREW HENWOOD KAREEM OF THE CROP 7 Qualified
MATT HAMILTON KAREEM OF THE CROP 2 3 Remaining
 
 
HARRY FLECTHER SCALPERS STORM 14 Qualified
JARRYD HARRIS SCALPERS STORM 14 Qualified
JOSHUA LIN SCALPERS STORM 14 Qualified
MAX VAN DENDEREN SCALPERS STORM 14 Qualified
JEREMY ZHOU SCALPERS STORM 14 Qualified
NICHOLAS HOWE SCALPERS STORM 9 Qualified
BOTOND BIRLONI SCALPERS STORM 4 1 Remaining
JACOB DAVIS SCALPERS STORM 1 4 Remaining
PRANAV DASARI SCALPERS STORM 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Rowan ABBOTT SONICS (5) 12 Qualified
ANDREW HOLMAN SONICS (5) 12 Qualified
MATTHEW COWIE SONICS (5) 11 Qualified
GRANT ROBERTS SONICS (5) 11 Qualified
JOSHUA LUMLEY SONICS (5) 9 Qualified
JORDAN HUGHES SONICS (5) 8 Qualified
JAMIE WELLER SONICS (5) 6 Qualified
AKITOSHI HARVEY SONICS (5) 5 Qualified
SAM HOLMAN SONICS (5) 4 1 Remaining
Richard Harvey SONICS (5) 1 4 Remaining
Jacob Surname SONICS (5) 1 Disqualified