Qualification as at 19/06/2024
MONDAY MEN (A24) - Section 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
RHYS CADDY CRAYONS 14 Qualified
FLETCHER ROSS CRAYONS 14 Qualified
LACHIE STOLL CRAYONS 14 Qualified
SAM HOBSON CRAYONS 13 Qualified
NICHOLAS STOCKDALE CRAYONS 13 Qualified
SAM MAXWELL CRAYONS 12 Qualified
CHARLIE ORR CRAYONS 12 Qualified
 
 
JACK BATSON GOATYUS 13 Qualified
OWEN PEACOCK GOATYUS 13 Qualified
SEAN PEACOCK GOATYUS 13 Qualified
MICHAEL TURNER GOATYUS 13 Qualified
AIDEN BOLAND GOATYUS 12 Qualified
JASPER CARDONA GOATYUS 12 Qualified
NOAH LEIPOLD GOATYUS 4 1 Remaining
Max Burns GOATYUS 1 4 Remaining
CALEB ROMEO GOATYUS 1 4 Remaining
PETER WARDEN GOATYUS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
MACAULAY KINGHORN GRACE KELLY 14 Qualified
ZACHARY KINGHORN GRACE KELLY 14 Qualified
(Sean) M GRACE KELLY 14 Qualified
TRISTAN MARIANI GRACE KELLY 14 Qualified
NICHOLAS SIDARI GRACE KELLY 14 Qualified
MICHAEL YOUNG GRACE KELLY 14 Qualified
SAGE BYASS GRACE KELLY 13 Qualified
Josh Jones GRACE KELLY 2 3 Remaining
 
 
HUGH RUMBLE HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 14 Qualified
COREY HOGAN HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 13 Qualified
LUCAS SHIMOTA HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 13 Qualified
LEWIS WILLEY HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 13 Qualified
COOPER HERBERT HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 12 Qualified
LACHLAN TURNBULL HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 12 Qualified
THOMAS SLORACH HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 7 Qualified
JOHN MITCHELL HOTTER THAN PHEONIX 3 2 Remaining
 
 
MATTHEW CANNING LEBRON GLAZERS 11 Qualified
OLIVER LUCAS LEBRON GLAZERS 11 Qualified
LIAM GALLAGHER LEBRON GLAZERS 10 Qualified
NICHOLAS JACKSON LEBRON GLAZERS 10 Qualified
NOAH MONTAGUE LEBRON GLAZERS 10 Qualified
Harris BUULTJENS LEBRON GLAZERS 5 Disqualified
MAX UZUNOVSKI LEBRON GLAZERS 5 Qualified
Finn Geddes LEBRON GLAZERS 1 4 Remaining
Thomas Buultjens LEBRON GLAZERS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
CALEB CURTIS LIMES 13 Qualified
COOPER HOWARD SMITH LIMES 13 Qualified
KADE NIEMANN LIMES 13 Qualified
BRODY KANE LIMES 11 Qualified
JARED SCHWIEGER LIMES 11 Qualified
DYLAN HILTON LIMES 10 Qualified
LACHIE O'BRIEN LIMES 8 Qualified
Matt SMITH LIMES 3 Disqualified
CURTIS CHENEY LIMES 2 3 Remaining
JAIMOND WHITCHER LIMES 1 4 Remaining
 
 
MIKE BHANDARI MCKINNON LAKERS 14 Qualified
RORY McGRATH MCKINNON LAKERS 14 Qualified
JAKE POWELL MCKINNON LAKERS 14 Qualified
JAMES YOUNG MCKINNON LAKERS 14 Qualified
DAMIEN TRAN MCKINNON LAKERS 13 Qualified
HASEEB PAUL MCKINNON LAKERS 12 Qualified
Jj Joubert MCKINNON LAKERS 1 Disqualified
MICHAEL GALGANI MCKINNON LAKERS 0 5 Remaining
Ryan Mann MCKINNON LAKERS 0 5 Remaining
Matt Brown MCKINNON LAKERS 0 5 Remaining
 
 
HARRY HINGSTON SKOC YELLOW 13 Qualified
BEN TABERNER SKOC YELLOW 13 Qualified
BENJAMIN WEBB SKOC YELLOW 12 Qualified
LACHIE RUSSELL SKOC YELLOW 11 Qualified
WILLIAM FOX SKOC YELLOW 10 Qualified
DOMINIC HOLDEN SKOC YELLOW 10 Qualified
FRASER HOOD SKOC YELLOW 10 Qualified
BEN MAMILOVIC SKOC YELLOW 9 Qualified
Marcus Castellana SKOC YELLOW 2 3 Remaining
Pat Domise SKOC YELLOW 1 4 Remaining
 
 
BEN HELLINGER T'EM UP 14 Qualified
KANE MILLS T'EM UP 14 Qualified
JOSH PORT T'EM UP 14 Qualified
DYLAN NADELMAN T'EM UP 13 Qualified
JORDAN WALSH T'EM UP 12 Qualified
BRADLEY MILLER T'EM UP 11 Qualified
MACKIE DE BORTOLI T'EM UP 6 Qualified
JESSE AMAR T'EM UP 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JESUS GALVIS THUNDER 14 Qualified
GLENN TWOMEY THUNDER 14 Qualified
JORGE PINTO GAITAN THUNDER 13 Qualified
CAMILO VELANDIA THUNDER 13 Qualified
GAVIN SOUTHERN THUNDER 11 Qualified
FELIPE PINTO THUNDER 8 Qualified
JORGE CORDERO THUNDER 7 Qualified
HECTOR MEDINA THUNDER 7 Qualified
MAURICIO RIVERA NINO THUNDER 4 1 Remaining
PAUL MAYBERRY THUNDER 2 3 Remaining
Daniel Pinto THUNDER 2 3 Remaining
Darren Lucas THUNDER 1 4 Remaining
Juan Moncana THUNDER 1 4 Remaining