Qualification as at 19/06/2024
MONDAY MEN (A24) - Section 01/Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL ABBOTT ASHY HUSKIES 14 Qualified
TERRY TYRELL GIFFARD ASHY HUSKIES 13 Qualified
JACK SANTA MARIA ASHY HUSKIES 13 Qualified
SAMUEL DOREE ASHY HUSKIES 12 Qualified
GEORDIE McCLELLAND ASHY HUSKIES 12 Qualified
JACK MARINO ASHY HUSKIES 7 Qualified
Hayden HANDLEY ASHY HUSKIES 6 Qualified
Lachlan Robertsob ASHY HUSKIES 2 3 Remaining
DANIEL TOMPA ASHY HUSKIES 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CHIRANGA MALWATTA BALLAS 13 Qualified
JACOB WRIGHT BALLAS 13 Qualified
DINUK FERNANDO BALLAS 12 Qualified
NIPUNA HETTIARACHCHI BALLAS 12 Qualified
RYAN McNAIR BALLAS 12 Qualified
PRASANGA WETTASINHA BALLAS 11 Qualified
COREY MODRAU BALLAS 10 Qualified
DARRYL PINEDA BALLAS 7 Qualified
RICHARD ASHVINDH WILSON BALLAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
MICHAEL WOOLRICH FURPHY PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
NATHANIEL WOOLRICH FURPHY PIRANHAS 14 Qualified
ZACHARY AITKEN FURPHY PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
Miguel DEMIROSKI FURPHY PIRANHAS 13 Qualified
MYLES NISBET FURPHY PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
PETER TSEKMES FURPHY PIRANHAS 12 Qualified
RICHARD LONG FURPHY PIRANHAS 8 Qualified
PETER QUINN FURPHY PIRANHAS 7 Qualified
DYLAN McALPINE FURPHY PIRANHAS 2 3 Remaining
PETER BETROS FURPHY PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
NICK HUININK FURPHY PIRANHAS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JOE LEE KAWHI SO SERIOUS 14 Qualified
JOSH WILSON KAWHI SO SERIOUS 14 Qualified
ANGUS McQUIE KAWHI SO SERIOUS 13 Qualified
MICHAEL REID KAWHI SO SERIOUS 12 Qualified
JOSHUA WILLMOTT KAWHI SO SERIOUS 12 Qualified
AARON WILSON KAWHI SO SERIOUS 12 Qualified
JAKE WILSON KAWHI SO SERIOUS 10 Qualified
COLIN WILSON KAWHI SO SERIOUS 8 Qualified
 
 
DAN CORBETT MAMBA 14 Qualified
JACK ROSSI MAMBA 13 Qualified
GAWIN FERNANDO MAMBA 12 Qualified
KAAN GUDE MAMBA 12 Qualified
JULIAN MIRANDA MAMBA 12 Qualified
Elliot JENNINGS MAMBA 10 Qualified
JACK DOOLEY MAMBA 7 Qualified
JORDAN STAPLETON MAMBA 4 1 Remaining
KOSTAS KAZANTZIDIS MAMBA 2 3 Remaining
David Chisholm MAMBA 1 4 Remaining
Benjamin Levin MAMBA 1 4 Remaining
 
 
PATRICK FRASER SCHMUKI SKOC BLUE 13 Qualified
FRASER WILSON SKOC BLUE 13 Qualified
JAMES MURRAY SKOC BLUE 12 Qualified
BEN HALL SKOC BLUE 11 Qualified
SHAVIN PERERA SKOC BLUE 11 Qualified
JASON ELLIOTT SKOC BLUE 9 Qualified
HARRY CROSS SKOC BLUE 8 Qualified
MATTHEW ROWELL SKOC BLUE 7 Qualified
Xavier Morgan SKOC BLUE 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JAMES ITALIA SKOC RED 13 Qualified
Zachary KOURAMBAS SKOC RED 13 Qualified
WILLIAM VANDERSLIK SKOC RED 13 Qualified
BEN BYRNES SKOC RED 12 Qualified
CHARLIE BERGIN SKOC RED 10 Qualified
LIAM DEVINE SKOC RED 10 Qualified
LIAM HOLLINGSWORTH SKOC RED 9 Qualified
Hugh FLANAGAN SKOC RED 5 Qualified
 
 
Sam HIRAMATSU SKOC SAINTS 14 Qualified
Lachie JOE SKOC SAINTS 14 Qualified
IAN BIRCH SKOC SAINTS 13 Qualified
ABRAHAM LUO SKOC SAINTS 13 Qualified
JAMES O'DWYER SKOC SAINTS 12 Qualified
JAMES ALLORI SKOC SAINTS 11 Qualified
WILLIAM BRYANT SKOC SAINTS 8 Qualified
MICHAEL ACCARY SKOC SAINTS 2 3 Remaining
 
 
LIAM MELROSE SPLASH 14 Qualified
JOSHUA NEGRI SPLASH 14 Qualified
MAXIMILIAN BAUM SPLASH 12 Qualified
JACK FONE SPLASH 11 Qualified
JOSHUA HISCOCK SPLASH 11 Qualified
MARKO TRIFUNOVIC SPLASH 10 Qualified
LUKE JOSE SPLASH 9 Qualified
JACOB CLEMENTS SPLASH 6 Qualified
ADAM NEGRI SPLASH 6 Qualified
 
 
BENJAMIN TESORIERO ST BENEDICTS 13 Qualified
CHRISTIAN JAMES ST BENEDICTS 12 Qualified
JUSTIN KOOB ST BENEDICTS 12 Qualified
TIM LAYCOCK ST BENEDICTS 10 Qualified
KANE RICHARDS ST BENEDICTS 8 Qualified
Sam MILLER ST BENEDICTS 7 Qualified
TOM CHAMBERS ST BENEDICTS 6 Qualified
John RAPLEY ST BENEDICTS 5 Qualified
Ben Cameron smith ST BENEDICTS 3 Disqualified
Liam Fetherston ST BENEDICTS 2 3 Remaining
Nic Laycock ST BENEDICTS 2 3 Remaining
Benny Dunn ST BENEDICTS 1 4 Remaining
 
 
JOSHUA DESPERLES VICTORIOUS SECRET 14 Qualified
Liam WILSON VICTORIOUS SECRET 14 Qualified
ZACH CARR VICTORIOUS SECRET 13 Qualified
SAMUEL MEIHUIZEN VICTORIOUS SECRET 13 Qualified
EDWARD BROADBENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 10 Qualified
Ryan WILSON VICTORIOUS SECRET 9 Qualified
BEN HILTON VICTORIOUS SECRET 5 Qualified
OLIVER VINCENT VICTORIOUS SECRET 5 Qualified
SAM SWEET VICTORIOUS SECRET 4 1 Remaining
MARCUS KRIEGER VICTORIOUS SECRET 2 3 Remaining
Nick Stavrellis VICTORIOUS SECRET 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CALLUM McNAB WIDZEW 14 Qualified
DAVID BREMNER WIDZEW 13 Qualified
GLEN MARKOVIC WIDZEW 11 Qualified
NICK WARREN WIDZEW 11 Qualified
ALEX MAXWELL WIDZEW 10 Qualified
JAMES PATRICK WIDZEW 10 Qualified
Alan ESKANDER WIDZEW 7 Qualified
WARREN TILMANIS WIDZEW 7 Qualified
KAI LUCAS WIDZEW 1 4 Remaining