Qualification as at 19/06/2024
TUESDAY WOMEN (A24) - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
IRENE VERGOS DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 17 Qualified
LUCY FOX DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 16 Qualified
JANE HOLMES DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 15 Qualified
CHLOE KENDRICK DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 15 Qualified
JACINTA LASKY DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 15 Qualified
BEL ALBIETZ DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 14 Qualified
UPNEET JAGGI DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 13 Qualified
JANE STARKINS DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 13 Qualified
NATALIE KAMINE DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 12 Qualified
TESSA COSTELLO DOUBLE DRIBBLERS 7 1 Remaining
 
 
ROSIE GUARDIANI K-STARS 19 Qualified
NATALIE DANCE K-STARS 18 Qualified
YASANTHI NAINANAYAKE K-STARS 18 Qualified
THANANDA HAU K-STARS 17 Qualified
JOANNE RHEE K-STARS 17 Qualified
YEO JIN PARK K-STARS 16 Qualified
JULIA HEWITT K-STARS 15 Qualified
EMILY LIU K-STARS 15 Qualified
THILINI EKANAYAKE K-STARS 12 Qualified
SHERLEY TJIOK K-STARS 11 Qualified
RICHA HAZARI K-STARS 7 1 Remaining
KAREN PARRET K-STARS 5 3 Remaining
 
 
SALLY HARMAT OPPOSITION 18 Qualified
KIM TREVASKIS OPPOSITION 18 Qualified
JULIA HAY OPPOSITION 17 Qualified
SABINE RAUTH OPPOSITION 17 Qualified
MICHAELA HATTERS OPPOSITION 16 Qualified
SARAH MYERS OPPOSITION 14 Qualified
FARHA MOMANDWALL OPPOSITION 13 Qualified
Daria Kurtov OPPOSITION 2 6 Remaining
 
 
TOBA GOLDMAN SHAKERS 19 Qualified
BIANCA ARGYROPOULOS SHAKERS 18 Qualified
DANIELLE CAMBARERI SHAKERS 17 Qualified
BELINDA SHTERN SHAKERS 17 Qualified
HAYLEY THURMAN SHAKERS 16 Qualified
CHANTELLE SHTERN SHAKERS 12 Qualified
KIKI XU SHAKERS 12 Qualified
OLIVIA MANSFIELD SHAKERS 10 Qualified
Sandy Crichton SHAKERS 2 6 Remaining
Helen Haines SHAKERS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
KERRIE BLYTH SOLMAMAS 16 Qualified
LUCY CROWE SOLMAMAS 16 Qualified
MEGAN EKINS SOLMAMAS 13 Qualified
PAULINE VAN DER POEL SOLMAMAS 13 Qualified
MEAGAN HENDERSON SOLMAMAS 12 Qualified
TULLY O'HAIRE SOLMAMAS 11 Qualified
KIM DAY SOLMAMAS 9 Qualified
TAMARA CLEMENTS SOLMAMAS 8 Qualified
GENEVIEVE PONT SOLMAMAS 8 Qualified
KATE NANCARROW SOLMAMAS 6 2 Remaining
GRACE ELLETT SOLMAMAS 2 6 Remaining
CHARLOTTE CALLEA SOLMAMAS 1 7 Remaining
EMILY GROVES SOLMAMAS 1 7 Remaining
Cass Menengola SOLMAMAS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
BUNI HASVONG VIBE 19 Qualified
CASSIE DODS VIBE 18 Qualified
ANITA FRANCIS VIBE 16 Qualified
APRIL MINNIECE VIBE 16 Qualified
SUMITRA SUNDRAM VIBE 14 Qualified
REBECCA FIELDS VIBE 11 Qualified
LOREN WALKER VIBE 9 Qualified
KIM COMPAGNINO VIBE 7 Qualified
Emilia COMPAGNINO VIBE 5 3 Remaining
FREYA WONG VIBE 5 3 Remaining
Abigail Dods VIBE 2 6 Remaining
Sonya Moreland VIBE 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JESSICA NG WILDCATS 18 Qualified
EM TONER WILDCATS 17 Qualified
HANNAH PATIENCE WILDCATS 16 Qualified
JACQUI WESTCOTT WILDCATS 16 Qualified
SIAN FAZIO WILDCATS 15 Qualified
LEXIE PATIENCE WILDCATS 15 Qualified
ELLA SUNDSTROM WILDCATS 9 Qualified
Katy Peree WILDCATS 2 6 Remaining
Emily Clegg WILDCATS 1 7 Remaining
Scarlett Houlihan WILDCATS 1 7 Remaining
JESSICA MOUNAS WILDCATS 1 7 Remaining