Qualification as at 19/06/2024
TUESDAY WOMEN (A24) - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ASHLEIGH SMITH DRAGONS 19 Qualified
MADISON OYENIYI DRAGONS 18 Qualified
MIA SCOTT DRAGONS 17 Qualified
MADELINE ELLISTON DRAGONS 16 Qualified
KATE HALLAM DRAGONS 16 Qualified
Alice WILSON DRAGONS 13 Qualified
KAITLIN GILLETT DRAGONS 7 1 Remaining
Devanga Amaratunga DRAGONS 2 6 Remaining
Ella Janes DRAGONS 1 7 Remaining
Camille Letts DRAGONS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
AMY EADE HAIR JORDAN 19 Qualified
SARAH NOWOWEISKI HAIR JORDAN 18 Qualified
SARAH PHILLIPS HAIR JORDAN 16 Qualified
ALEXANDRA MERRY HAIR JORDAN 15 Qualified
VIVIENNE MERRY HAIR JORDAN 15 Qualified
LIZA ANTONIOU HAIR JORDAN 12 Qualified
CLARE KENNEDY HAIR JORDAN 10 Qualified
LAUREN URE HAIR JORDAN 6 Qualified
Claire BEVERIDGE HAIR JORDAN 5 Qualified
Karen Andrews HAIR JORDAN 3 Disqualified
ANNABELLE MAHON HAIR JORDAN 1 7 Remaining
JANE STARKINS HAIR JORDAN 1 7 Remaining
 
 
JANINA LAMBRIANIDIS HEAT WAVES 18 Qualified
CHLOE SAVORY HEAT WAVES 17 Qualified
ANTHEA NEYLAND HEAT WAVES 12 Qualified
ELISE THOMPSON HEAT WAVES 12 Qualified
LAUREN YARROW HEAT WAVES 11 Qualified
REBECCA DAVIS HEAT WAVES 9 Qualified
REBECCA GORDON HEAT WAVES 9 Qualified
SARAH GORDON HEAT WAVES 9 Qualified
Bethany TANSEY HEAT WAVES 9 Qualified
Ela Nik HEAT WAVES 2 Disqualified
Stephanie Davis HEAT WAVES 1 7 Remaining
Jessie Shustin HEAT WAVES 1 7 Remaining
 
 
RACHEL BERCHENBREITER HOT SHOTS 19 Qualified
CLAUDIA HART HOT SHOTS 18 Qualified
RAQUEL HART HOT SHOTS 18 Qualified
JACQUI STABELOS HOT SHOTS 17 Qualified
STEPHANIE AITKEN HOT SHOTS 15 Qualified
KAT ELLIS HOT SHOTS 15 Qualified
YENNIE TRANT HOT SHOTS 13 Qualified
CHLOE CRANAGE HOT SHOTS 2 6 Remaining
 
 
LILY UBALDI PANDA DUNKS 18 Qualified
JEMMA FRITZLAFF PANDA DUNKS 17 Qualified
COURTNEY THOMPSON PANDA DUNKS 17 Qualified
OLIVIA MORRISSEY PANDA DUNKS 16 Qualified
PRATHAINE UTHIYA KUMAR PANDA DUNKS 16 Qualified
ALISHA TUMBER PANDA DUNKS 15 Qualified
IMAN ADIL PANDA DUNKS 1 7 Remaining
Katy Peree PANDA DUNKS 1 7 Remaining
 
 
OLIVIA ROGERS TIGERS 1 20 Qualified
MORGAN HIGGINS TIGERS 1 19 Qualified
KELSEY HIGGINS TIGERS 1 18 Qualified
ELLA WALLACE TIGERS 1 18 Qualified
GEORGIA McDAVITT TIGERS 1 17 Qualified
CAITLIN SHINNIE TIGERS 1 16 Qualified
CLAIRE CHEESMAN TIGERS 1 15 Qualified
TUSCANY VELONA TIGERS 1 15 Qualified
SAMMY HEIGHT TIGERS 1 1 7 Remaining
 
 
ANNABELLE HARTMAN WHATEVER 18 Qualified
AMANDA READ WHATEVER 17 Qualified
LYNDAL BUGEJA WHATEVER 16 Qualified
JUSTINE HARTMAN WHATEVER 15 Qualified
SOPHIE ROONEY WHATEVER 14 Qualified
SOPHIE DICKSON WHATEVER 13 Qualified
KATHRIN JARRED WHATEVER 13 Qualified
CHELSEA WATTS WHATEVER 12 Qualified
Annabelle READ WHATEVER 5 3 Remaining
Kaye Miller WHATEVER 1 7 Remaining