Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U12 Girls (S23-24) - Division 06
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
Catherine Li Lauriston Storm 8 Qualified
Madison Srun Lauriston Storm 8 Qualified
Elaine Zhang Lauriston Storm 8 Qualified
Edie Fuchs Lauriston Storm 7 Qualified
Noa Fuchs Lauriston Storm 7 Qualified
Angelina Hu Lauriston Storm 7 Qualified
Genesis Lopes Lauriston Storm 7 Qualified
Angelica Qian Lauriston Storm 7 Qualified
Victoria Xu Lauriston Storm 5 Qualified
Georgia Challingsworth Lauriston Storm 3 2 Remaining
Leni Fitzgerald Lauriston Storm 1 4 Remaining
Mia Zhou Lauriston Storm 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Charlize Robin Maccabi Ducks 9 Qualified
Arlo Pyke Maccabi Ducks 8 Qualified
Amelia Shafer Maccabi Ducks 8 Qualified
Mayah Sharp Maccabi Ducks 8 Qualified
Arbelle Attias Maccabi Ducks 7 Qualified
Abigail Suss Maccabi Ducks 7 Qualified
Sara Mazer Maccabi Ducks 6 Qualified
Ella Breitman Maccabi Ducks 2 3 Remaining
Halle Berman Maccabi Ducks 1 4 Remaining
Millie Rattray Maccabi Ducks 1 4 Remaining
Ariella Sharp Maccabi Ducks 1 4 Remaining
Sunshine Stimson Maccabi Ducks 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Emma Behr Maccabi Eagles 9 Qualified
Saskia Levy Maccabi Eagles 9 Qualified
Madi Lowe Maccabi Eagles 9 Qualified
Alice Rom Maccabi Eagles 9 Qualified
Mayan Sztrajt Maccabi Eagles 9 Qualified
Sasha Kuzmicich Maccabi Eagles 8 Qualified
poppy wainrit Maccabi Eagles 8 Qualified
Uma Arvatz Maccabi Eagles 7 Qualified
 
 
Charlotte Barrett Solway Kites 9 Qualified
Leila Dark Solway Kites 9 Qualified
Aurora Dixon Solway Kites 9 Qualified
Aveline Moussi Solway Kites 9 Qualified
Sienna Zagari Solway Kites 9 Qualified
Beatrix Calistro Solway Kites 8 Qualified
Stella Smith Solway Kites 8 Qualified
Stephanie Doulkeridis Solway Kites 7 Qualified
Scarlett Edwards Solway Kites 2 3 Remaining
Josephine Liu Solway Kites 2 3 Remaining
 
 
Adele Kuzmicki Solway Robins 9 Qualified
Lucy Merryweather Solway Robins 9 Qualified
Arya Momandwall Solway Robins 9 Qualified
Charlotte Ward Solway Robins 9 Qualified
Mia van der Velden Solway Robins 8 Qualified
Keisha Verma Solway Robins 6 Qualified
Sophie Wickett Solway Robins 6 Qualified
Lola Hopswell Solway Robins 4 1 Remaining
Jacqui Holstein Solway Robins 1 4 Remaining
 
 
Madeleine Dwyer Timberwolves Hurricanes 9 Qualified
Indiana Brandi Timberwolves Hurricanes 8 Qualified
Devya Gupta Timberwolves Hurricanes 8 Qualified
Isla Wood Timberwolves Hurricanes 8 Qualified
Holly Jacka Timberwolves Hurricanes 7 Qualified
Yolanda Mandile Timberwolves Hurricanes 6 Qualified
Sansa Sovis Timberwolves Hurricanes 6 Qualified
AVISSSYEA MIRZA GILL Timberwolves Hurricanes 3 2 Remaining
Caelyn Jarvis Timberwolves Hurricanes 1 4 Remaining
Marianna Nichols Timberwolves Hurricanes 1 4 Remaining