Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U18 Girls (S23-24) - Section 02
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
ELOISE PHELAN Ashy Gold 7 Qualified
JEMMA GREICH Ashy Gold 6 Qualified
CAITLIN PERILLO Ashy Gold 6 Qualified
ABBY PESCHKE Ashy Gold 6 Qualified
EMILY GILLARD Ashy Gold 5 Qualified
ABBIE McCONCHIE Ashy Gold 5 Qualified
LAUREN ROWE-ROBERTS Ashy Gold 5 Qualified
AMY ROSS Ashy Gold 4 1 Remaining
POPPY ROODENBURG Ashy Gold 1 4 Remaining
AMELIA MORTIMER Ashy Gold 0 5 Remaining
Alisha Bebee Ashy Gold 0 5 Remaining
Afferah Nisa Ashy Gold 0 5 Remaining
SuuLay Aung Ashy Gold 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Joss Appel Freezas 7 Qualified
Taila Lipp Freezas 7 Qualified
MIA RABINOWICZ Freezas 7 Qualified
Georgia Zuchowski Freezas 7 Qualified
Willow Dahan Freezas 6 Qualified
SOPHIE EFRON Freezas 6 Qualified
Tayla Rajch Freezas 6 Qualified
EMMA BASSAT Freezas 5 Qualified
Cara Rubin Freezas 2 3 Remaining
 
 
Ella Lasserre Scorpions Suns 7 Qualified
CHARLIE NEWMAN Scorpions Suns 7 Qualified
KATE NEWMAN Scorpions Suns 7 Qualified
Catherine Pervan Scorpions Suns 6 Qualified
Tahlia Fisher Scorpions Suns 5 Qualified
EMMA THOMAS Scorpions Suns 5 Qualified
MIA VRIEZE Scorpions Suns 5 Qualified
 
 
Katya Apostolou Tigers Jackson 7 Qualified
Martina Contreras Tigers Jackson 7 Qualified
ISABEL BRAHAM Tigers Jackson 6 Qualified
EDEN VOSKOBOYNIK Tigers Jackson 6 Qualified
ALEXIS BATCHELOR Tigers Jackson 5 Qualified
CHARLOTTE ROBERTS Tigers Jackson 5 Qualified
LAUREN PUPOVAC Tigers Jackson 4 1 Remaining
Szasha Sanchez Tigers Jackson 3 2 Remaining
Emma Scicluna Tigers Jackson 2 3 Remaining
Zoe Scicluna Tigers Jackson 2 3 Remaining
 
 
MEAGAN BARROW Tigers Madgen 7 Qualified
KAYLA DIXON Tigers Madgen 7 Qualified
Zoe Yang Tigers Madgen 7 Qualified
HEIDI ROYLANCE Tigers Madgen 6 Qualified
HANNAH SIM Tigers Madgen 6 Qualified
JEMIMA MANGAN Tigers Madgen 5 Qualified
ANGELLA SIDERIS Tigers Madgen 5 Qualified
ANNIE BENNETT Tigers Madgen 4 1 Remaining
BILLIE NEZOS Tigers Madgen 4 1 Remaining
CHASE HARRAN Tigers Madgen 2 3 Remaining
CHARLOTTE FFRENCH Tigers Madgen 1 4 Remaining
MATILDA FFRENCH Tigers Madgen 1 4 Remaining
ASHLEIGH HARRAN Tigers Madgen 1 4 Remaining
 
 
THEIA MEHTA Timberwolves Jets 7 Qualified
SOPHIE BARROW Timberwolves Jets 6 Qualified
EMILY CHAN Timberwolves Jets 6 Qualified
MARY McQUITTY Timberwolves Jets 6 Qualified
Eshanna Attanayake Timberwolves Jets 5 Qualified
PHOEBE BARROW Timberwolves Jets 5 Qualified
TESSA ROBERTSON Timberwolves Jets 4 1 Remaining
Fatema Sajid Timberwolves Jets 4 1 Remaining
Siera de Niese-Mihaere Timberwolves Jets 2 3 Remaining
Pheobe Barrow Timberwolves Jets 1 4 Remaining
Emilia COMPAGNINO Timberwolves Jets 1 4 Remaining