Qualification as at 24/02/2024
U18/20 Girls (S23-24) - Section 01
Name Team Played Remaining
 
 
OLIVIA DURKIN Solway Galaxy 7 Qualified
OLIVIA FALLER Solway Galaxy 7 Qualified
LUNA KAMO-FEJES Solway Galaxy 7 Qualified
GRACE McPHEE Solway Galaxy 7 Qualified
JESS BLAIKIE Solway Galaxy 6 Qualified
SOPHIE ROONEY Solway Galaxy 6 Qualified
ELLA YOUNG Solway Galaxy 6 Qualified
Claudia Hawkins Solway Galaxy 5 Qualified
 
 
ZOE ALTER Tigers Black 7 Qualified
NINA BROWNE Tigers Black 7 Qualified
GRACE ROBERTS Tigers Black 7 Qualified
INES RUSSELL Tigers Black 6 Qualified
MAYA RUSSELL Tigers Black 6 Qualified
FRANCESCA SKEPPER Tigers Black 6 Qualified
TULLY WALFORD Tigers Black 6 Qualified
PHOEBE IRWIN Tigers Black 5 Qualified
AMISHA RUSSELL Tigers Black 5 Qualified
ZARA FARGHER Tigers Black 4 1 Remaining
 
 
LILAH HEARD Tigers George 7 Qualified
CHLOE POTTS Tigers George 7 Qualified
AMELIE RIDINGS Tigers George 7 Qualified
GISELLE BECKER Tigers George 6 Qualified
EDEN GAFFNEY Tigers George 6 Qualified
ZARA JANSEN Tigers George 6 Qualified
COCO GAFFNEY Tigers George 5 Qualified
ANNABELLE MAHON Tigers George 5 Qualified
Imogen Begley Tigers George 1 4 Remaining
BAILEE MARTIN Tigers George 1 4 Remaining
Lexi Merry Tigers George 1 4 Remaining
CHLOE SPAULDING Tigers George 1 4 Remaining
 
 
CHLOE CHAN Timberwolves Cougars 7 Qualified
LAYLA DE NIESE-MIHAERE Timberwolves Cougars 7 Qualified
MONISHA VARESE Timberwolves Cougars 7 Qualified
KIRSTIE CONSTANTINEAS Timberwolves Cougars 6 Qualified
RIYA KOCHHAR Timberwolves Cougars 6 Qualified
ORI LANDAU Timberwolves Cougars 5 Qualified
ANGELICA RIZK Timberwolves Cougars 5 Qualified
AMELIA COYLE Timberwolves Cougars 3 2 Remaining
EMILY MUSGRAVE Timberwolves Cougars 3 2 Remaining
Chloe Vaccarino Timberwolves Cougars 1 4 Remaining
GEORGIA KAMINIS Timberwolves Cougars 0 5 Remaining
Siera de Niese-Mihaere Timberwolves Cougars 0 5 Remaining
 
 
Ella Stratton Toorak T-Birds 7 Qualified
Emma Hoban Toorak T-Birds 6 Qualified
Izabela Ignjic Toorak T-Birds 6 Qualified
Atara Paul Toorak T-Birds 6 Qualified
Camila Chliakhtine Toorak T-Birds 5 Qualified
AILISH McPHERSON Toorak T-Birds 5 Qualified
Olivia Tsifiogiannis Toorak T-Birds 5 Qualified
Lara Burriss Toorak T-Birds 4 1 Remaining
Angelica Karaka Toorak T-Birds 0 5 Remaining
Adrienne Ho Toorak T-Birds 0 5 Remaining